Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mitchell Sellers
Results
College Results
Team Name
NE Oklahoma A&M
Northeast Oklahoma
Northeast Oklahoma
Northeastern Oklahoma
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
DEC 7-6
D. Wood
Pratt Community College
NJCAA West/Central District
Championship Finals
141
02/13
W
DEC 5-0
J. Wilson
Northwest Tech. College
NJCAA West/Central District
Round 4
141
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. McRoberts
---
NJCAA West/Central District
Round 2
141
01/30
W
DEC 13-8
W. Morgan
Lindenwood Belleville
Natural State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
141
01/30
W
DEC 4-2
D. Padilla
Williams Baptist College
Natural State Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
01/30
W
TF 19-4
N. Dean
---
Natural State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:58
J. Hall
Unattached
Natural State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
01/08
L
DEC 7-6
M. Schmidt
---
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
141
12/13
W
F 7-3 6:55
G. Whitson
---
Jet Invite
3rd Place
141
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Pattinson
Labette Community College
Jet Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
12/13
L
DEC 4-3
J. Landoll
---
Jet Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
12/13
W
TF 18-3 6:44
M. Soto
Neosho County Community College
Jet Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
12/06
L
F 0-0 1:12
J. Jackson
---
Bob Smith Open
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
12/06
W
DEF 0-0
J. Kay
Fort Hays State
Bob Smith Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
141
12/06
W
DEC 12-7
A. Ortivez
Adams State - Unattached
Bob Smith Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
12/06
L
MD 16-7
C. Purinton
Nebraska
Bob Smith Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
12/06
W
MD 15-4
A. Duren
Missouri Valley
Bob Smith Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
11/14
L
DEC 6-3
K. Kissane
Univ. of Missouri
Maryville Kaufman/Brand Open
Placement Matches
141
11/14
W
F 2-2 4:46
A. Robles
Univ. of Indianapolis
Maryville Kaufman/Brand Open
Consolation Semifinals
141
11/14
L
MD 8-0
W. Roark
Univ. of Missouri
Maryville Kaufman/Brand Open
Semifinals
141
11/14
W
DEC 4-1 TB1
K. Barkovich
Univ. of Indianapolis
Maryville Kaufman/Brand Open
Round 4
141
11/14
W
DEC 9-2
R. Beard
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand Open
Round 2
141
11/14
W
F 7-2 3:43
R. Warren
King University
Maryville Kaufman/Brand Open
Round 1
141
11/08
L
MD 13-4
D. Hone
---
Oklahoma Open - College
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
11/08
W
F 2-0 2:47
C. Stalford
Northeastern Oklahoma - Unattached
Oklahoma Open - College
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
11/08
L
DEC 9-5
T. Moran
Oklahoma State - Unattached
Oklahoma Open - College
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
141
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021