Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
LUKE ROBINSON
Results
Youth Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Belgrade
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 10-4 1:53
W. Province
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
90
03/18
L
F 2-2 1:36
B. Cascaddan
Livingston
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
03/18
L
F 2-1 1:42
L. Hampson
Livingston
2023 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:31
W. Province
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
03/11
W
F 3-2 1:20
W. Province
Dillon
2023 SWMLG Dillon
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:17
E. Lagge
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
03/04
W
DEC 5-4
W. Province
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
02/25
L
F 6-0 2:50
L. Hampson
Livingston Little Guy Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 2 - All Brackets
90/112
02/25
W
F 10-2 1:15
E. Toney
Townsend Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Manhattan
Round 1 - All Brackets
90/112
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Goedert
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
90
02/18
L
F 7-3 1:24
L. Hampson
Livingston Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
90
02/18
L
F 14-1 1:36
E. Lagge
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Ennis Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
90
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
F 8-6 2:50
Y. Alarcon
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Unlimited
03/19
W
F 7-0 1:28
M. Downer
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Championships
Semis & WB (8 Man)
Unlimited
03/19
W
NC 0-0
M. Downer
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Championships
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
Unlimited
03/12
W
MD 12-0
M. Downer
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Round 3 - All Brackets
Unlimited
03/12
W
F 5-2 0:55
M. Smith
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Round 2 - All Brackets
Unlimited
03/12
W
F 6-1 1:19
N. Goolsby
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2022 SWMLG Southern Divisional
Round 1 - All Brackets
Unlimited
03/05
L
DEC 13-10
Y. Alarcon
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
UNL
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
J. Hobza
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
UNL
02/19
L
DEC 9-4
Y. Alarcon
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Townsend Tournamnet
Round 2 - All Brackets
UNL
02/19
W
F 8-6 1:57
M. Smith
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2022 SWMLG Townsend Tournamnet
Round 1 - All Brackets
UNL
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024