Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Hesse
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Joliet Junior College
Joliet Junior College
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
J. Echols
---
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 6
184
02/19
W
DEC 3-2
D. Taylor
Henry Ford College
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 5
184
02/19
W
DEC 12-6
P. Adamczyk
Ancilla College
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 4
184
02/19
L
F 10-8 6:34
J. Echols
---
2022 NJCAA Great Lakes District
Round 2
184
01/31
W
F 0-0
J. Dininny
Bryant & Stratton
Lakeland Duals
Champ. Round 1
184
01/29
W
F 0-0 4:00
J. Dininny
Bryant & Stratton College
Lakeland Duals
Champ. Round 1
184
01/29
L
DEC 10-5
C. Cowart
---
Lakeland Duals
Champ. Round 1
184
01/22
L
MD 10-2
D. Hudson
Northern Illinois
harper Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
184
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:47
O. Vike
---
harper Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
184
01/22
W
F 8-1 4:37
S. Hurston
St Clair CC
harper Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
184
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:06
M. Moore
---
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
WB 6
184
01/07
W
DEC 7-6
B. O`Brien
Johnson & Wales (RI)
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
WB 5
184
01/06
W
F 6-0 2:39
J. Dingle
Averett
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
WB 4
184
01/06
L
F 0-0 2:01
S. Schroeder
Bellarmine
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Round of 16
184
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
L. Andeway
Coe
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Round of 32
184
12/04
W
FOR 0-0
E. Heredia
UW-Parkside
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
12/04
L
TF 18-3 4:52
R. Woracheck
UW-Parkside
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Rd2
184
12/04
W
DEC 9-5
B. Neill
Unattached
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
12/04
L
F 14-1 4:38
G. Christoffersen
---
Jim Koch Wisconsin Open
QFs
184
11/20
L
DEC 4-2
C. Cowart
---
CUW Open
Consol with Semis
184
11/20
W
DEC 5-3
T. Palubinskas
Wabash
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
184
11/20
L
TF 19-1 2:03
S. Liegel
---
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/20
W
DEC 10-4
L. Adams
Wabash
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/13
L
F 2-0 2:37
A. Roos
Central College IA
Millikin Open
Round 7
184
11/13
L
DEC 10-6
C. Owens
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 6
184
11/13
L
F 2-0 2:01
D. Gilbert
---
Millikin Open
Round 5
184
11/13
W
F 6-12 4:35
J. Badger
Augustana College
Millikin Open
Round 3
184
11/13
W
F 5-0 1:47
W. Williamson
Huntingdon
Millikin Open
Round 2
184
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021