May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael McCauley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 5-0 2:58
C. Poll
Maquoketa Little Cards
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 4
3rd-4th-#12
01/28
W
DEC 2-0
B. Piere
Pack 732
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 3
3rd-4th-#12
01/28
W
MD 9-0
J. Rang
Junior Mustangs
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 2
3rd-4th-#12
01/21
L
MD 13-3
L. Raab
Stockton Renegades WC
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 4
64-69
01/21
W
DEC 2-0
E. Harcus
Belmont-Platteville
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
64-69
01/21
W
F 9-0 1:29
K. Arneson
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
2024 Gavin Breadon Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
64-69
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:15
T. Medearis
Parkview Albany Youth Wrestling
Warrior Youth Wrestling
Round 4
67-69
12/16
W
DEC 4-0
C. Drake
The Law
Warrior Youth Wrestling
Round 3
67-69
12/16
W
F 7-0 1:16
C. Walters
Hononegah Wrestling Club
Warrior Youth Wrestling
Round 2
67-69
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:26
M. Fernstrom
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 4
67-68
12/03
L
F 4-7 1:30
J. Perman
X-Factor Elite Wrestling
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
67-68
12/03
W
F 2-2 1:50
L. Sackman
BAM
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
67-68
12/03
W
F 5-2 0:32
J. Sullivan
Antioch Predators Wrestling Cl
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
67-68
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020