Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jameson Sullivan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Antioch Predators WC
Antioch Predators Wrestling Cl
Built by Brunson
Lakeland predators
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Martinez
Red Raiders Wrestling Team
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-68
02/11
L
M FOR 0-0
L. Langdon
B.A.M. Training Center
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-68
02/11
L
M FOR 4-0
R. Schultz
Naperville WC
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-68
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:41
M. Mayfield
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 5 (6 Man)
68-70
02/03
L
TF 18-1 2:00
N. Distasio
Lemont Bears
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 4 (6 Man)
68-70
02/03
L
DEC 12-7
R. Spinelli
nWo Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
68-70
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:08
T. Brucker
Falcon Youth Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
68-70
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
K. Gabbert
Morton Youth Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
68-70
12/23
W
DEC 10-6
C. Gruettner
Muskego
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 3
66-68
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
M. Feutz
Ringers
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
66-68
12/23
L
DEC 7-0
E. Inniss
Team Nazar
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
66-68
12/03
W
F 6-2 2:34
J. Perman
X-Factor Elite Wrestling
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
67-68
12/03
W
DEC 4-0
L. Sackman
BAM
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
67-68
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:45
M. Fernstrom
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
67-68
12/03
L
F 5-2 0:32
M. McCauley
Warrior Youth Wrestling
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
67-68
10/15
W
DEC 8-6
G. Rocco
Gomez rtc
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
R 10.1 Semifinals
63/67
10/15
L
DEC 10-5
L. Opels
Arlington Cardinals
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
Round 8.1 Qtr
63/67
10/15
L
F 2-4 1:38
D. Leon
Tribe WC
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
63/67
10/15
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Sanchez
Beat the Streets-Chicago
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
63/67
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
S. Corcoran
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 3
59-62
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
Z. Caputo
nWo Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Semi`s
59-62
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 12-10 SV
N. Caputo
nWo Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
59-62
07/01
L
Replay
MD 11-0
K. Thompson
Combative Sports
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
59-62
01/07
L
MD 14-0
B. Westerberg
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
THE Midwest Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:57
T. Madriles
Crystal Lake Wizards
THE Midwest Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022