May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Boudreau
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
DIRTY DEN KIDS
KT Kidz
Meriden
Meriden Youth Wrestling/Dirty Den Kids
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 1:45
O. MacFarland
Southington Youth
South Windsor Bobcat Brawl
RR Rnd 3
10U-5 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:25
M. Morris
West Hartford FisherCats Youth
South Windsor Bobcat Brawl
RR Rnd 2
10U-5 lbs
02/04
W
F 0:55
Y. Villa
New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club
South Windsor Bobcat Brawl
RR Rnd 1
10U-5 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
MD 12-0
B. Whiting
Force Elite Wrestling Club
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Rd 7
59
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
R. Jessop
Ohio
2024 USA Wrestling Kid`s FK Nationals
Round 4
59
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
B. Ferron
Killingly
2024 Spartan Battle of Champions (Youth) [CT]
RR Rnd 3
54-58.1 lbs
01/21
W
F 7-6 2:40
A. Garcia
Grit Grizzlies
2024 Spartan Battle of Champions (Youth) [CT]
RR Rnd 2
54-58.1 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:29
N. Warren
Falcon
2024 Spartan Battle of Champions (Youth) [CT]
RR Rnd 1
54-58.1 lbs
01/14
W
TF 15-2 2:59
B. Ferron
Killingly
2024 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Memorial Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 3
302 lbs
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:30
B. Zapatka
Minutemen
2024 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Memorial Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 2
302 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 7-4
T. Beam
OTC
2024 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Memorial Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 1
302 lbs
12/17
W
F 0:26
R. Ginsberg
Danbury Youth
Joe Kap 1st Annual Tournament - Gladiator Wrestling
RR Rnd 3
10U - 5 lbs
12/17
W
F 0:30
V. Balkun
West Hartford FisherCats Youth
Joe Kap 1st Annual Tournament - Gladiator Wrestling
RR Rnd 2
10U - 5 lbs
12/17
W
F 0:30
D. Zaanoun
Gladiator Youth
Joe Kap 1st Annual Tournament - Gladiator Wrestling
RR Rnd 1
10U - 5 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 8-1
L. Salce
Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2023
3rd Place
53 lbs
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Ferron
Killingly Youth
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2023
Consi-Semis
53 lbs
02/26
L
DEC 8-1
A. Rudgers
Killingly Youth
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2023
Semi-Finals
53 lbs
02/26
W
TF 14-0 2:00
A. Mouradov
Glastonbury Youth
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2023
Quarter-Finals
53 lbs
02/19
W
DEC 11-8
B. Ferron
Killingly
USAWCT 2023 Kids State Qualifier Bristol
3rd Place
53 lbs
02/19
W
F 0:37
M. Stimson
Killingly
USAWCT 2023 Kids State Qualifier Bristol
Consi-Semis
53 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 11-4
O. Miesse
Shoreline
USAWCT 2023 Kids State Qualifier Bristol
Semi-Finals
53 lbs
02/19
W
F 0:18
J. Bolduc
RHAM
USAWCT 2023 Kids State Qualifier Bristol
Quarter-Finals
53 lbs
02/05
L
F 0:48
J. Lanzilli
---
New Britain Youth Tournament 2023
RR Rnd 3
10U-2 lbs
02/05
L
F 0:47
O. Miesse
Shoreline Youth
New Britain Youth Tournament 2023
RR Rnd 2
10U-2 lbs
02/05
L
F 2:21
E. Huber
Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling
New Britain Youth Tournament 2023
RR Rnd 1
10U-2 lbs
01/29
W
F 0:40
V. Montero
Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling
The South Side Scuffle 2023 [CT]
RR Rnd 2
10U - 2 lbs
01/29
L
TF 14-0
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
The South Side Scuffle 2023 [CT]
RR Rnd 1
10U - 2 lbs
01/15
W
F 0:57
G. Burkhardt
RHAM
2023 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 3
301 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 13-12
J. Duarte
Trojan Style WC
2023 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 2
301 lbs
01/15
W
F 2:25
Y. Villa
New Britain Twisters
2023 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 1
301 lbs
01/08
W
F 0:38
K. Thomas
Amity Spartan Youth
2023 Southington Sepko Memorial Tournament Youth [CT]
RR Rnd 3
302 lbs
01/08
W
F 0:20
G. Burkhardt
RHAM Youth
2023 Southington Sepko Memorial Tournament Youth [CT]
RR Rnd 2
302 lbs
01/08
W
DEC 9-3
N. Carlino
Minutemen Youth
2023 Southington Sepko Memorial Tournament Youth [CT]
RR Rnd 1
302 lbs
12/18
L
TF 14-2
A. Lamarre
Gladiator Youth
Bristol Holiday Tournament 2022
RR Rnd 3
10U - 2 lbs
12/18
L
DEC 5-0
J. Ferreira
Meriden Youth
Bristol Holiday Tournament 2022
RR Rnd 2
10U - 2 lbs
12/18
W
F 0:18
J. Bolduc
RHAM Youth
Bristol Holiday Tournament 2022
RR Rnd 1
10U - 2 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 0:20
C. Weiner
South Side Wrestling Club
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 3
8U - 4 lbs
01/30
L
F 0:10
G. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 2
8U - 4 lbs
01/30
W
DEC 15-12
J. Gilbert
Washingtonville
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 1
8U - 4 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020