Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Revoir
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Minutemen
Minutemen Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 3-0 1:19
J. Randazzo
RHAM Youth
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2024
Consi of 8 #2
63 lbs
02/25
L
F 2-0 2:18
S. Houston
Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2024
Round of 16
63 lbs
02/18
L
MD 8-0
C. Morales
Spartan
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
5th Place
63 lbs
02/18
L
F 0:23
A. Lamarre
Gladiator
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
Consi-Semis
63 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 8-4
K. Titus
Gladiator
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
Consi of 4
63 lbs
02/18
L
DEC 7-5
C. Morales
Spartan
USAWCT 2024 Kids Qualifier Bristol
Quarter-Finals
63 lbs
02/04
W
F 2:36
B. Macsata
Spartan Youth
South Windsor Bobcat Brawl
RR Rnd 3
12U-1 lbs
02/04
W
F 0:38
J. Fergason
New Milford Youth
South Windsor Bobcat Brawl
RR Rnd 2
12U-1 lbs
02/04
L
MD 10-1
K. Beaulieu
Grit grizzlies wrestling academy
South Windsor Bobcat Brawl
RR Rnd 1
12U-1 lbs
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:30
B. Macsata
Somers Spartan
2024 Spartan Battle of Champions (Youth) [CT]
RR Rnd 3
57-62.4 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 4-3
N. Scheinberg
Newington
2024 Spartan Battle of Champions (Youth) [CT]
RR Rnd 2
57-62.4 lbs
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:41
A. Rudgers
Wolf Gang
2024 Spartan Battle of Champions (Youth) [CT]
RR Rnd 1
57-62.4 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:26
E. Gagnon
Blackhawks
2024 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Memorial Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 3
57-60 lbs
01/14
W
TF 12-0 2:55
P. Godin
Waterford
2024 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Memorial Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 2
57-60 lbs
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:35
B. Macsata
Spartan
2024 Jim Day "Never Ordinary" Memorial Tournament [CT]
RR Rnd 1
57-60 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024