Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Anderson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 9-6
C. Terstegen
Cave Spring
2022 VHSL Class 3 Region D Championships
Consolation - Rd 2
138
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Jarrett
Hidden Valley
2022 VHSL Class 3 Region D Championships
Championship - Rd 1
138
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:27
T. Harness
Powhatan
2022 Big Blue Invitational
1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
P. Hatcher
Staunton River
2022 Big Blue Invitational
champs 16man
132
01/13
L
F 0-0
C. Saunders
Lord Botetourt
BRD Quad
Champ. Round 1
138
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:08
B. Hudson
Liberty Christian
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-4 WB 32 Rd3, WB 16 Rd1
132
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:58
A. Smawley
Brookville
2022 LCA Invitational
Rd-2 Champ 16 Rd1 & 32 Rd2
132
12/22
L
F 2-1 2:46
J. Lewis
Radford
2021 Big Orange Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
12/22
W
DEF 3-7 1:00
N. Dalton
Carroll County
2021 Big Orange Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/22
L
F 9-0 2:54
W. Kalek
Cave Spring
2021 Big Orange Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
12/16
L
F 0-0 0:59
H. Smith
---
William Byrd Tri-Meet
Champ. Round 1
132
12/10
L
F 3-0 1:08
B. Estes
---
Appalachian Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
132
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:53
J. DiVello
---
Appalachian Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:25
K. Windsor
Musselman
Appalachian Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
12/10
L
F 5-0 1:42
J. Lambert
Central (Woodstock)
Appalachian Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:02
B. Brumagim
Kettle Run
Appalachian Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024