Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
garret foster
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEF 0-0
A. Guevara
Omaha Northwest
Kevin Nolan Invite at Roncalli Catholic
Round 4
126
02/01
L
F 17-5 3:43
M. Mass
---
Kevin Nolan Invite at Roncalli Catholic
Round 2
126
01/31
W
F 6-1 1:47
J. Gomez
---
MRAC Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. DeLeon
---
MRAC Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/30
L
F 5-2 3:31
D. Hinds
LeMars
MRAC Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/28
W
F 7-2 3:01
C. Henderson
Creston/O-M
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-130
01/27
L
F 9-6 4:28
R. O`Doniel
Lewis Central
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
120-130
01/27
L
F 7-2 3:18
T. Nelson
Tri-Center, Neola
Harlan JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
120-130
01/24
L
F 5-0 3:09
A. Fanvel
Des Moines Roosevelt
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln vs. Des Moines Roosevelt
Round 1
126
01/11
L
F 7-0 2:18
H. Allen
Logan-Magnolia
Logan-Magnolia JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
4
01/11
W
F 6-2 3:02
M. Dose
Underwood
Logan-Magnolia JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
4
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:57
J. Keay
Treynor
Logan-Magnolia JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
4
12/21
L
F 7-2 1:28
C. Eggleston
Norris
Auburn Invitational 2019
Round 2
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:08
K. Chini
Conestoga
Auburn Invitational 2019
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:27
H. Steffans
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln/Sergeant Bluff-Luton/Sioux City West
Champ. Round 1
---
12/06
L
F 6-5 3:17
A. Pyle
LeMars
CB Arbraham Lincoln, Lemars @ Heelan
Champ. Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024