May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Duhon
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
CAROLINA ELITE
Carolina Elite
Southwest Onslow
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 7-7 4:37
A. Pough
Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club
NCWAY State Championships 2023
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
113
02/25
L
TF 19-1 4:23
S. Aponte
---
NCWAY State Championships 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
02/25
W
DEC 2-0
C. Ambell
Highland Vikings
NCWAY State Championships 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/25
W
TF 15-0 4:44
C. Corl
South Johnston Elite
NCWAY State Championships 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Lewis
Tar River Wrestling Club
NCWAY State Championships 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
S. Almond
Mt Pleasant
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Cons Quarters
2A 113
02/17
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:05
K. Shoup
Burns
NCHSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
2A 113
02/16
W
Replay
MD 12-4
B. Gresham
Webb
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Round 1 & 8 man Quarterfinals
2A 113
02/02
W
F 0-0
S. Stallman
Bunn
NCHSAA 2A East Playoffs R3/4
Round 1
120
01/28
W
MD 9-0
B. Rayo
Louisburg
Louisburg @ Southwest Onslow
Round 1
113
01/24
W
F 0-0
K.
Richlands
Richlands @ Southwest Onslow
Round 1
120
01/14
W
DEC 4-0
M. Winchell
Ashley
20th Annual Veterans Cup
1st Place
113
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:59
M. Carson
Hoggard
20th Annual Veterans Cup
Championship Semis
113
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:56
N. Dibble
White Oak
20th Annual Veterans Cup
Quarterfinals
113
01/07
W
MD 13-3
C. Hunt
Jacksonville
2023 Onslow County Cup
1st
113 Boys
01/07
W
F 4-0 0:52
S. Sullivan
Swansboro
2023 Onslow County Cup
Semis
113 Boys
10/09
W
F 2-0 0:55
L. Devereaux
HANOVER HAWKEYE
INTERSTATE 64 FALL DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Finals (2 Team)
113
10/09
L
MD 9-1
J. Jones
MOUNTAIN VIEW WRESTLING CLUB
INTERSTATE 64 FALL DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Round 3 (3 Team)
113
10/09
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Decker
BIG SUSSEX WRESTLING CLUB
INTERSTATE 64 FALL DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
113
10/09
L
F 2-0 0:57
R. Otero
LANDSTOWN
INTERSTATE 64 FALL DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
113
10/09
L
MD 10-2
H. Elliott
ALCHEMY WRESTLING CLUB
INTERSTATE 64 FALL DUALS - HIGH SCHOOL
Round 1 (3 Team)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022