Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nanami Gemme
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
MarcAurele
MarcAurele Youth
MarcAurele wresting
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/03
W
F 4-0 2:22
N. Woodall
Hamma Shack Gold
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 5
55 lbs
09/03
W
F 2-0 0:13
W. Janelle
Agoge Wrestling Club
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 4
55 lbs
09/03
W
F 4-0 0:38
W. Whalen
Walsh's Way
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 3
55 lbs
09/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Wandell
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 2
55 lbs
09/03
W
DEC 7-2
T. Woodall
---
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 1
55 lbs
02/27
W
F 12-1 1:09
M. Stimson
Killingly Youth Wrestling
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2022
RR Rnd 3
49 lbs
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2022
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
02/27
W
F 14-6 1:59
D. Seanor
Redding Easton Wrestling Club
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2022
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
02/20
W
F 6-0 2:32
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
USAWCT 2022 Kids State Qualifier Location 2 Ansonia
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Stimson
Killingly Youth Wrestling
USAWCT 2022 Kids State Qualifier Location 2 Ansonia
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
02/13
W
F 0:59
A. Stoerzinger
Refinery Wrestling Youth
2022 Girls 6U -MS USAWCT State Championships (CT Residents Only)
RR Rnd 2
105 lbs
02/13
W
F 0:24
A. Stoerzinger
Refinery Wrestling Youth
2022 Girls 6U -MS USAWCT State Championships (CT Residents Only)
RR Rnd 1
105 lbs
01/30
W
DEC 5-4
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 2
10U - 1 lbs
01/30
W
F 1:12
I. Acevedo
Ascension Wrestling Academy
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 1
10U - 1 lbs
01/30
W
FMC
C. Morava
---
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 3
10U - 1 lbs
01/23
W
F 0:28
C. Miller
Amity Spartan Youth
TrojanStyle Youth Wrestling Classic
RR Rnd 3
10U - 1 lbs
01/23
W
F 0:39
C. Venhorst
Trojans
TrojanStyle Youth Wrestling Classic
RR Rnd 2
10U - 1 lbs
01/23
W
DEC 11-6
B. Macsata
Enfield
TrojanStyle Youth Wrestling Classic
RR Rnd 1
10U - 1 lbs
12/19
W
DEC 4-0
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
2021 Nighthawk Classic (USAW-CT)
RR Rnd 3
10U A lbs
12/19
W
TF 15-1 2:00
C. Miller
Amity Spartan Youth
2021 Nighthawk Classic (USAW-CT)
RR Rnd 2
10U A lbs
12/19
W
F 8-0 0:59
K. Beaulieu
KRAZY Monkeys
2021 Nighthawk Classic (USAW-CT)
RR Rnd 1
10U A lbs
11/07
W
TF 13-0 1:29
W. Bullock
South Side Wrestling Club
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 3
48-52 lbs
11/07
W
TF 16-3 2:20
G. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 2
48-52 lbs
11/07
W
F 10-2 2:37
T. Nugent
Elite Wrestling
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 1
48-52 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024