Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nanami Gemme
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
MarcAurele
MarcAurele Youth
MarcAurele wresting
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/03
W
F 4-0 2:22
N. Woodall
Hamma Shack Gold
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 5
55 lbs
09/03
W
F 2-0 0:13
W. Janelle
Agoge Wrestling Club
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 4
55 lbs
09/03
W
F 4-0 0:38
W. Whalen
Walsh's Way
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 3
55 lbs
09/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Wandell
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 2
55 lbs
09/03
W
DEC 7-2
T. Woodall
---
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 1
55 lbs
02/27
W
F 12-1 1:09
M. Stimson
Killingly Youth Wrestling
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2022
RR Rnd 3
49 lbs
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2022
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
02/27
W
F 14-6 1:59
D. Seanor
Redding Easton Wrestling Club
USAWCT Kids State Championship 2022
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
02/20
W
F 6-0 2:32
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
USAWCT 2022 Kids State Qualifier Location 2 Ansonia
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Stimson
Killingly Youth Wrestling
USAWCT 2022 Kids State Qualifier Location 2 Ansonia
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
02/13
W
F 0:59
A. Stoerzinger
Refinery Wrestling Youth
2022 Girls 6U -MS USAWCT State Championships (CT Residents Only)
RR Rnd 2
105 lbs
02/13
W
F 0:24
A. Stoerzinger
Refinery Wrestling Youth
2022 Girls 6U -MS USAWCT State Championships (CT Residents Only)
RR Rnd 1
105 lbs
01/30
W
DEC 5-4
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 2
10U - 1 lbs
01/30
W
F 1:12
I. Acevedo
Ascension Wrestling Academy
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 1
10U - 1 lbs
01/30
W
FMC
C. Morava
---
The South Side Scuffle 01-30-2022
RR Rnd 3
10U - 1 lbs
01/23
W
F 0:28
C. Miller
Amity Spartan Youth
TrojanStyle Youth Wrestling Classic
RR Rnd 3
10U - 1 lbs
01/23
W
F 0:39
C. Venhorst
Trojans
TrojanStyle Youth Wrestling Classic
RR Rnd 2
10U - 1 lbs
01/23
W
DEC 11-6
B. Macsata
Enfield
TrojanStyle Youth Wrestling Classic
RR Rnd 1
10U - 1 lbs
12/19
W
DEC 4-0
E. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
2021 Nighthawk Classic (USAW-CT)
RR Rnd 3
10U A lbs
12/19
W
TF 15-1 2:00
C. Miller
Amity Spartan Youth
2021 Nighthawk Classic (USAW-CT)
RR Rnd 2
10U A lbs
12/19
W
F 8-0 0:59
K. Beaulieu
KRAZY Monkeys
2021 Nighthawk Classic (USAW-CT)
RR Rnd 1
10U A lbs
11/07
W
TF 13-0 1:29
W. Bullock
South Side Wrestling Club
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 3
48-52 lbs
11/07
W
TF 16-3 2:20
G. Batres
South Side Wrestling Club
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 2
48-52 lbs
11/07
W
F 10-2 2:37
T. Nugent
Elite Wrestling
Danbury Folk Style Wrestling Tournament
RR Rnd 1
48-52 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020