Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Schlofer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Northwestern Lehigh
Northwestern Lehigh HS
Northwestern Lehigh Hs
SVRWC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
F 0-0 3:59
A. Sterling
Jim Thorpe Area Hs
District XI AA Tournament
Cons. Semis
215
02/16
L
DEC 5-1
C.
Catasauqua Hs
rough rider invitational
1st Place Match
215
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:03
C. Marzolino
Abington Heights
Northwestern Lehigh Hs @ Abington Heights
Round 1
215
01/25
L
DEC 10-4
C.
Catasauqua Hs
Northwestern Lehigh Hs @ Catasauqua Hs
Round 1
215
01/21
L
DEC 3-1
J. Boggs
St Josephs Preparatory HS, PA
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 7 - 6th Consi
217
01/21
L
F 11-2 5:19
B. Stiehler
Pocono Mountain West Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 6 - Quarters & 5th Consi
217
01/20
W
F 2-0 2:55
L. Carroll
Berwick Area HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
217
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:02
K. Cramphorn
Interboro Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
217
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Soneja
Tamaqua Area HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 1 - 64 Man
217
01/17
W
DEC 2-1
R. King
Southern Lehigh Hs
Colonial League
Round 1
215
01/16
L
DEC 2-1
J. Tosh
Northern Lehigh Hs
Colonial League
Round 1
215
01/15
L
DEC 2-1
J. Tosh
Northern Lehigh Hs
Colonial League Tournament
3rd Place Match
215
01/15
W
F 0-0 4:14
T. Mclain
Bangor Area Hs
Colonial League Tournament
Cons. Semis
215
01/15
W
DEC 2-1
R. King
Southern Lehigh Hs
Colonial League Tournament
Quarterfinals
215
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:47
E. Thomas
Bayard-Rustin HS
Parkland Winter Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
W
DEC 9-2
C. DellaBella
Delaware Valley Hs
Parkland Winter Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
W
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Lopez
Quakertown Hs
Parkland Winter Duals
Round 1
215
01/04
L
F 0-0 4:00
R. Stapp
Bangor Area Hs
Bangor Area Hs @ Northwestern Lehigh Hs
Round 1
215
12/29
L
F 4-2 3:04
R. McMillan
Wilson West Lawn
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Championship Finals
215
12/29
W
DEC 6-3
D. Morrison
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
215
12/29
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
A. Buggey
North Allegheny Hs
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Quarters
215
12/28
W
DEC 9-3
K. Lopez
Quakertown
Bethlehem Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
215
12/22
W
DEC 8-4
W. Sherer
Lehighton Area Hs
Lehighton Area Hs @ Northwestern Lehigh Hs
Round 1
215
12/07
L
DEC 5-1
C.
Catasauqua Hs
rough rider invitational
1st Place Match
215
12/07
W
DEC 3-2
T. SEYI-DAVID
Lower Merion Hs
rough rider invitational
Semifinals
215
12/07
W
MD 12-0
D. Rikoski
Lake Lehman Hs
rough rider invitational
Quarterfinals
215
12/07
W
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Tosh
Northern Lehigh Hs
Northern Lehigh Hs @ Northwestern Lehigh Hs
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 2-1
J. Peters
Selinsgrove Area
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 6 - Quarters & 5th Consi
217
01/21
W
DEC 3-0
J. Mclaughlin
Wyoming Valley West Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 5 - 4th Consi
217
01/21
W
F 4-0 2:23
B. Hackenburg
Midd-West HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 4 - 3rd Consi (64 Man Only)
217
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Alvarado
Bangor Area Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
217
01/21
L
DEC 10-6
C. Nason
Athens Area Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
217
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:08
I. McCalla
Hanover Area
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 1 - 64 Man
217
01/13
W
TF 18-3
I. Gill
Southern Lehigh Hs
Northwestern Lehigh Hs @ Southern Lehigh Hs
Round 1
285
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:40
C. Eruba
Upper Perkiomen Hs
Parkland Duals
Round 1
215
01/07
W
DEC 3-0
J. Morales
Souderton Area Hs
Parkland Duals
Round 1
285
01/07
L
DEC 8-4
M. Gavrilesku
Parkland Hs
Parkland Duals
Round 1
285
01/07
L
DEC 10-9
M. Kelleher
Boyertown Area Hs
Parkland Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
W
F 0-0
E. Hansen
Panther Valley Hs
Northwestern Lehigh Hs @ Panther Valley Hs
Round 1
215
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
L
DEC 3-1 SV
M. Milinopiulis
Fear the Beard
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
285 lbs
05/29
L
F 11-2 1:57
B. Finnerty
Quest School of Wrestling
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
05/29
L
F 8-1 3:32
M. Workman
Mid TN Maulers
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
220 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
T. Paynter
Young Guns Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:24
L. James
Team Dynasty
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020