Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaime Duenas
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Highland
Highland High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-2 1:28
K. Nielson
Murray
2020 UHSAA 5A Division B
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
02/01
L
F 5-3 5:15
P. Call
Box Elder
2020 UHSAA 5A Division B
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
02/01
L
F 7-1 3:50
K. Collier
Box Elder
2020 UHSAA 5A Division B
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Perschon
Murray
2020 UHSAA 5A Division B
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
285
01/11
W
F 9-3 3:47
K. McGary
Skyline High School
2020 Madison Wrestling Invitational
5th place
285
01/11
L
DEC 3-1
J. Jolley
Firth High School
2020 Madison Wrestling Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/10
L
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Kaufman
Teton High School
2020 Madison Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/03
L
DEC 2-1
D. Boehme
Ridgeline
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6:00 pm)
285
01/03
W
DEC 1-0
B. Kay
Hurricane
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 7 (12:30 pm)
285
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:28
T. Tunncy
Jordan
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 6 (10:45 am)
285
01/03
L
MD 11-1
C. (Ridgeline)
JV Allstars
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 1 (3:00 pm)
285
01/03
L
DEC 10-4
K. Norman
Herriman
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 4 (7:15 pm)
285
12/21
L
DEC 7-4
A. Cole
Crimson Cliffs High School
Desert Storm Classic 2019
Round 4
285
12/20
L
DEC 3-1
J. Guadarrama
Cheyenne High School
Desert Storm Classic 2019
Round 2
285
12/13
L
F 2-0 4:00
K. Wilkinson
---
2019 Juab Winter Classic
Round 5 (8 Team)
285
12/13
W
DEC 4-0
G. Hurley
Richfield
2019 Juab Winter Classic
Round 7 (8 Team)
285
12/13
L
DEC 11-5
W. Dawe
---
2019 Juab Winter Classic
Round 1 (8 Team)
285
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:10
J. Barnes
Hillcrest
2019 Juab Winter Classic
Round 6 (8 Team)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024