Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Arthur
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 6-0
J. Cobbs
Mehlville
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Semifinals
106
02/17
W
F 12-0 2:38
M. Minor
Oakville
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/17
L
F 5-0 1:33
E. Porter
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
MSHSAA Boys Class 4 District 1
Quarterfinals
106
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:56
C. Welch
Camp Point
Quincy Notre Dame
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/27
L
MD 8-0
L. Lawson
Palmyra
Quincy Notre Dame
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:26
E. Carel
Warsaw
Quincy Notre Dame
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/25
W
F 0-0 4:45
L. O`Brien
Parkway West
Parkway West @ Kirkwood
Round 1
106
01/20
W
F 4-2 2:11
N. Fisher
Cahokia (H.S.)
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:28
C. Doughty
Ladue
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Cons Semis (32 Man)
106
01/20
L
DEC 8-2
B. Smith
Chaminade
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Semi
106
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:49
C. Ludwig
Liberty (Wentzville)
MICDS ERIC LEWIS INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/18
L
MD 11-2
A. JOHNSON
Lindbergh
Kirkwood @ Lindbergh
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:45
M. Minor
Oakville
Kirkwood @ Oakville
Round 1
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. Smith
Hazelwood East
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Placement (16 Man)
106
01/06
L
DEC 4-1
A. JOHNSON
Lindbergh
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Semis & WB (16 Man)
106
01/06
L
DEC 8-4
M. Layman
Lafayette wildwood
2024 Lafayette `Fred Ross` Invitational Boys
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
106
12/22
W
F 5-0 2:55
D. Duchek
Lindbergh
Festus JV Christmas Scramble
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:51
G. Givens
Hillsboro
Festus JV Christmas Scramble
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
12/22
W
F 9-0 1:00
M. Minor
Oakville
Festus JV Christmas Scramble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024