Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Kinsora
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Florida Tropics
Tropics PAL
Tropics Wrestling
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
F 2-0 1:10
D. Pinedo
Port Charlotte/Rangers WC
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
06/04
W
F 5-0 2:56
R. Lazarus
Backyard Boyz White
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 8 (10 Team)
138
06/04
L
F 2-0 1:02
T. Bill
Bad Bay WC
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
06/04
W
F 2-0 0:51
E. Silver
Backyard Boyz Blue
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
06/04
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Benavidez
Polk County WC
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Finals (2 Team)
138
06/04
W
F 2-0 1:10
M. Rolf
Wellington White
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 9 (10 Team)
138
06/04
W
DEC 6-2
R. Kinsey
Top Gun WC
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
06/04
L
MD 17-3
E. Pena
Wellington Blue
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 6 (10 Team)
138
06/04
W
DEC 6-4
J. Hemphill
Dark Knights WC
2022 Backyard Boyz Summer Duals 1
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
05/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:45
C. Shupert
Great Neck Gold
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
R. Rink
Patton Trained Red
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
MD 14-6
K. Vandenhievl
Buffalo Valley Blue
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
MD 16-3
L. Hughes
Indiana Flash South
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:14
M. Trujillo
Team Shutt Nation
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
MD 8-0
O. Badgio
Dungeon Training Center
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:23
J. Conty
SOWA
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
D. Santos
Panther Wrestling Club
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
F 13-0 3:31
A. Morales
South Dade Gladiators
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Kosza
Wellington
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
A. Delgado
---
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Rodriguez
---
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
F 6-6 4:08
C. Smith
Citrus
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
F 6-2 5:09
G. Herrero
---
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021