Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Eckard
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Collierville
Collierville High School
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
F 3-4 4:41
A. Doggett
Christian Brothers
Freshman/JV City Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152B
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:02
W. Bishop
Millington Central High School
Freshman/JV City Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152B
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:56
F. Shinkawa
Pulaski Academy
MUS Festival
Round 6 (12 Man)
152
12/30
W
F 5-9 3:03
B. McMillian
St. Benedict
MUS Festival
Round 5 (12 Man)
152
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:37
D. Davis
---
MUS Festival
Round 4 (12 Man)
152
12/30
L
TF 15-0 4:21
H. Tate
---
MUS Festival
Round 3 (12 Man)
152
12/30
W
F 4-0 4:50
S. Reed
Briarcrest Christian School
MUS Festival
Round 1 (12 Man)
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 9-0 2:58
T. Harris
White Station
TSSAA 8 AAA Region
Consi Semi
126
02/15
L
MD 9-1
J. Spencer
---
TSSAA 8 AAA Region
Quarters and WB 1
126
01/24
L
F 0-0 1:46
M. Yarbrough
Millington Central
Millington Central @ Collierville
Round 1
126
01/22
L
TF 16-0
J. Monteo
Arlington
Collierville @ Arlington
Round 1
126
01/10
L
F 0-0 0:27
S. Dindl
Bartlett
Bartlett @ Collierville
Round 1
126
01/08
L
F 0-0 3:47
W. Moktani
Munford
Collierville @ Munford
Round 1
126
12/31
L
DEC 13-11 SV
L. Spradley
Collierville
MUS Festival
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/31
W
F 2-1 1:44
J. McKinney
Bartlett
MUS Festival
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Cady
Pulaski Academy
MUS Festival
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
12/11
L
TF 17-2
C. Zuendel
---
Christian Brothers @ Collierville
Round 1
138
11/29
L
F 5-1 2:48
A. Lloyd
Germantown
Dragon Classic JV Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
11/29
L
F 4-1 1:27
L. Dameron
Bartlett
Dragon Classic JV Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
11/23
L
MD 11-0
D. Carrion
Houston
Tiger Tussle Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126-138
11/23
L
DEC 4-0
J. Whitten
Cordova
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126-138
11/23
W
DEC 6-0
H. Cuestas
Memphis Central
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126-138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:39
D. Jamison
Grissom
Stewart Schay Black Horse Invitational
Consi 3rd
113
11/30
L
F 17-0 3:35
T. South
Stewart`s Creek
Stewart Schay Black Horse Invitational
Champ 16
113
11/17
L
MD 11-0
G. Codemo
Christian Brothers
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
106-112
11/17
L
DEC 12-5
M. Mari
St. George`s
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
106-112
11/17
W
F 3-6 2:32
B. Poindexter
Briarcrest
Tiger Tussle Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
106-112
11/10
L
FOR 0-0
A. Garcia
Cordova
2018 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 3 (8 Man)
107-113
11/10
L
FOR 0-0
M. Mari
St. George`s
2018 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 2 (8 Man)
107-113
11/10
L
FOR 0-0
T. Harris
White Station
2018 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 1 (8 Man)
107-113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024