Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Kaalberg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
DEC 7-1
K.
Solon
2A IHSAA Regional Duals
Round 1
190
01/26
L
DEC 7-0
P. Lange
Mediapolis
LoneTree Quad: CJ-WMU/LT/Mepo/Montezuma
Round 1
190
01/26
L
F 8-0 3:51
B. Plants
Montezuma
LoneTree Quad: CJ-WMU/LT/Mepo/Montezuma
Round 1
190
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
J. Akers
West Liberty
Columbus/WMU Duals
Round 1
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:56
L. Holub
Tipton
Columbus/WMU Duals
Round 1
190
01/20
W
F 2-4 2:41
T. Miller
Southeast Polk
Columbus/WMU Duals
Round 1
190
01/20
L
DEC 13-7
W.
North Scott
Columbus/WMU Duals
Round 1
190
01/12
L
F 3-4 1:38
L. Huisenga
WACO, Wayland
New London, Waco, COL/WMU
Round 1
190
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Mosley
Mediapolis
Eddyville Dual Tournament
Round 1
190
12/23
L
F 10-2 3:29
G. Martwick
Creston
Eddyville Dual Tournament
Round 1
190
12/23
W
F 3-2 2:32
T. Miller
Southeast Polk
Eddyville Dual Tournament
Round 1
190
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Watts
Interstate 35
Eddyville Dual Tournament
Round 1
190
12/15
W
F 2-5 3:52
C. Ball
Wapello
Van Buren County, Columbus, Wapello
Round 1
190
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Bennett
Colfax-Mingo
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
W
F 6-9 5:48
K. Pierce
Des Moines North-Hoover
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
W
F 2-4 5:26
J. Heasley
Hudson
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
W
DEC 5-3
T. Deuschle
Sioux Central
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
190
12/09
W
F 4-1 0:44
I. Vanerstrom
Burlington Notre Dame
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
190
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:52
I. Vanerstrom
Burlington Notre Dame
Col/WMU, WBND, Highland
Round 1
190
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023