Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Walk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 7-4
A. Kaus
Hoxie
KSHSAA Girls West Regional
Round 7
143
02/15
W
DEC 6-2
K. Schmidt
Towanda-Circle Hs
KSHSAA Girls West Regional
Round 6
143
02/14
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Swift
Pratt Hs
KSHSAA Girls West Regional
Round 4
143
02/14
W
F 7-5 5:38
M. Edwards
Newton Hs
KSHSAA Girls West Regional
Round 3
143
02/14
W
F 8-2 3:31
M. Mendoza
Hugoton Hs
KSHSAA Girls West Regional
Round 2
143
02/01
L
F 5-1 1:58
S. Boyle
WaKeeney-Trego Community
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Placement
143
02/01
L
F 7-5 2:20
M. Hanrahan
Great Bend
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4 (10 Man)
143
02/01
W
F 0-0
M. Mendoza
Hugoton
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
143
02/01
W
F 2-2 3:11
K. Moore
Phillipsburg
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
143
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:23
S. Boyle
Wakeeney-Trego Co Women
Buffalo Invitational
Placement Rd
143-155 Girls
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:25
M. Mendoza
Hugoton Women
Buffalo Invitational
Round 4
143-155 Girls
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:53
G. Gutierrez
---
Buffalo Invitational
Round 3
143-155 Girls
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:37
M. Hanrahan
Great Bend
Hays High Junior Prairie Classic
Semis
143
01/18
L
F 2-1 2:31
L. Swift
Pratt
Hays High Junior Prairie Classic
Quarterfinals (8 man & 16 man) 1st WB 16 man
143
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:02
A. Gomez
Holcomb
J.R. Durham JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
130-143
01/11
L
F 4-2 3:08
A. Kaus
Hoxie
J.R. Durham JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
130-143
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:35
S. Boyle
WaKeeney-Trego Community
J.R. Durham JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
130-143
12/21
W
F 7-1 0:55
A. Kaus
Hoxie
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 4
Girls 143, 155
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
K. Logue
WaKeeney-Trego Community
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 3
Girls 143, 155
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:30
S. Boyle
WaKeeney-Trego Community
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 2
Girls 143, 155
12/21
W
F 4-2 1:44
H. Rowlison
WaKeeney-Trego Community
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 1
Girls 143, 155
12/07
L
F 0-0 0:29
A. Kaus
Hoxie
Hoxie Invitational 2019
finals
143g
12/07
W
F 0-0 3:26
A. Kaus
Hoxie
Hoxie Invitational 2019
Round 2 (Best of 3)
143g
12/07
L
F 0-0 3:57
A. Kaus
Hoxie
Hoxie Invitational 2019
Round 1 (Best of 3)
143g
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 2-2 1:59
N. Tauer
Spring Hill
Kansas Girls HS Championship 2019
Round 3
132
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:36
B. Ridgeway
Great Bend
Kansas Girls HS Championship 2019
Round 2
132
02/09
L
F 10-2 2:15
J. Kennington
---
Kansas Girls HS Championship 2019
Round 1
132
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:59
D. Brown
---
Leoti Round Robin
Round 5
132
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:15
A. Mcphail
---
Leoti Round Robin
Round 4
132
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:31
T. Porter
Leoti
Leoti Round Robin
Round 3
132
02/01
L
F 0-0 0:43
T. Poling
St. Francis
Leoti Round Robin
Round 2
132
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:59
H. Opat
---
Leoti Round Robin
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 7-0 1:51
M. Mccloskey
---
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-138
01/26
L
F 7-0 1:38
B. Ridgeway
Great Bend
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-138
01/26
W
F 4-4 1:47
M. Hanrahan
Great Bend
Larned JV/Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-138
01/26
L
F 4-0 0:25
J. Bergman
Bishop Carroll
2019 Garden Plain Invitational
Round 6
132
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:33
T. Daerr
Garden Plain
2019 Garden Plain Invitational
Round 5
132
01/26
L
F 8-0 1:03
C. Schreiner
Cheney High School
2019 Garden Plain Invitational
Round 4
132
01/25
L
F 5-0 1:47
A. Wolff
Minneapolis
2019 Garden Plain Invitational
Round 3
132
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Moberg
Mulvane High School
2019 Garden Plain Invitational
Round 1
132
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:56
J. Thompson
Elizabeth
Eads Invitational
Round 6
138
01/19
L
F 11-0 3:13
G. Pena
Dumas
Eads Invitational
Round 4
138
01/19
L
F 8-1 2:50
M. Valencia
Dumas
Eads Invitational
Round 3
138
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:14
M. Nordyke
Cheyenne Mountain
Eads Invitational
Round 2
138
01/19
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. Michael
---
Eads Invitational
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:44
R. Connelly
Elizabeth
Holly Christmas Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:25
D. Gray
Boys Ranch
Holly Christmas Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
138
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:08
A. Michael
---
Holly Christmas Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
138
12/08
L
DEC 11-8
T. Patterson
Garden City
55th Ron Smith Invitational
Day 1 Round 3
138
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:22
B. Cavareo
Hugoton
55th Ron Smith Invitational
Day 1 Round 1
138
12/01
L
FOR 0-0
R. Fritz
Goodland
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
138B
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Cavero
Hugoton
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
138B
12/01
L
F 7-0 0:55
R. Hernandez
Garden City
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
138B
12/01
W
F 2-0 2:36
T. Patterson
Garden City
Goodland JV Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
138B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024