Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrea Karagiannis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Seckman
Seckman High School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 7-0 3:01
J. Vandegriffe
Owensville
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Placement
105A
01/28
L
DEC 8-4
N. Zimmermann
Washington
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 5 (10 Man)
105A
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
O. Coll
Edwardsville (H.S.)
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 3 (10 Man)
105A
01/28
L
DEC 13-11
S. Yates
Wright City
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 2 (10 Man)
105A
01/28
W
F 2-0 3:26
C. Calvert
Hallsville
Seckman Women`s Tournament
Round 1 (10 Man)
105A
01/20
W
F 6-1 2:23
N. Ford
Lindbergh
Seckman @ Lindbergh
Round 1
110
01/19
W
F 5-0 0:48
Y. Hassan
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Seckman
Round 1
105
01/14
L
DEC 8-4
I. Apple
Francis Howell North
St. Charles West Invitational 2023-Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. KOESTER
Timberland
St. Charles West Invitational 2023-Girls
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
110
01/14
W
F 4-0 3:41
L. HACKWORTH
Timberland
St. Charles West Invitational 2023-Girls
Round 3 (8 Man)
110
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Vanderhoof
Eureka
St. Charles West Invitational 2023-Girls
Round 2 (8 Man)
110
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:07
H. Ghannam
St. Charles West
St. Charles West Invitational 2023-Girls
Round 1 (8 Man)
110
01/12
W
F 2-0 3:53
A. Ashlock
Eureka
Eureka @ Seckman
Round 1
115
01/07
W
F 11-0 4:14
A. Hansen
Nixa High School
2023 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
3rd Place
105 lbs
01/07
L
MD 15-3
L. Cottongim
Lebanon
2023 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
Semi-Finals
105 lbs
01/07
W
MD 11-0
J. Mattison
Parkway South
2023 Lafayette "Fred Ross" Invitational
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024