Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Griffith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BETHEL
Bethel
Bethel Wildcats
Bethel Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
TF 15-0 4:27
A. Digby
DAVIS/MILL CREEK
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consol Quarters (32 & 16 Man)
120
02/17
W
F 5-0 1:06
K. Dubois
ANADARKO
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
120
02/16
L
F 7-1 1:21
B. Oldfield
NEWKIRK
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters
120
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:29
S. Snyder
PRAGUE
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 3-2 1:40
K. Lavielle
Ada
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS 5th Place
113
01/27
L
MD 9-0
L. Earp
Chandler
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons Semis
113
01/27
W
F 6-2 2:01
K. Smith
Durant
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 5
113
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:48
W. Lewis
Harrah HS Boys
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 3
113
01/26
W
F 6-1 1:33
J. Ray
Chandler
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons 2
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:29
l. russell
Harrah HS Boys
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
113
01/12
W
F 5-0 0:44
O. Catlege
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN
3A District Duals
Round 1
120
01/05
L
DEC 9-6
L. Sumagpang
MIAMI
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:30
M. Keepers
CENTRAL (TULSA)
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 7-0 2:26
L. Smith
HULBERT
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
11/22
L
DEC 7-4
I. Perez
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
11/22
L
DEC 6-4
J. Hart
Perkins -Tryon HS
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
11/22
W
F 4-0 1:44
J. Paulk
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial Pre-Turkey Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
11/20
L
MD 16-4
Z. Tecumseh
Wilson (henryetta)
Warner Eagle Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
11/20
W
F 5-0 0:43
A. Fuerstenberg
Hilldale High School
Warner Eagle Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
11/20
W
F 6-0 0:50
C. Hurst
Morris
Warner Eagle Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
W
F 4-0 1:51
G. Dowdle
Mustang Broncos
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
11/23
W
DEC 6-0
L. Roundtree
Moore
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
11/23
L
DEC 8-1
B. Byers
Piedmont High School
Tuttle Pre-Turkey
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
11/19
L
DEC 5-4
E. Rivera
Putnam City Original
Midwest City Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Boys 120
11/19
L
MD 11-0
D. Prior
Noble
Midwest City Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Boys 120
11/19
W
F 5-0 0:36
P. Hodges
Bishop McGuinness
Midwest City Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Boys 120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024