Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Vick
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Alpha
Alpha WC
Alpha Wrestling
Hagerty
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/13
L
F 4-1 1:33
K. Clark
Timber Creek
3A-3 District Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
12/13
L
F 5-0 3:22
D. Duany
Lake Brantley Hs
3A-3 District Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
126
12/13
L
F 6-5 3:24
D. Dowda
Oviedo
3A-3 District Duals
2nd Place Match (8 Team)
126
12/08
L
Replay
F 5-6 3:51
D. Birdsey
Deland
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126 White
12/08
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
J. Zena
Hagerty
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126 White
12/08
W
F 8-0 2:04
K. Sayre
Winter Park
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126 White
12/08
L
F 11-2 3:42
E. Shalaby
Osceola
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126 White
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:15
H. Prosen
Camden County
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
12/16
L
F 7-2 2:48
Z. Jurado
Lincoln
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 2:58
A. Moss
Olympic Heights
11th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
E. Vargas
lakeland wrestling club
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
113
09/10
W
Replay
MD 10-1
N. West
Satellite
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
113
09/10
L
Replay
F 7-1 2:30
H. Pinto
D1 Wrestling Academy
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
113
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
T. Fisk
Attack
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
113
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
M. Luciano
Wellington
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
06/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
J. Ruiz
Blue Steel
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
113
06/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
G. Morse
D1 Wrestling Academy
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
106
06/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
T. Gilmore
---
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
106
06/17
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:08
A. Bacon
First Baptist Academy
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
06/17
L
Replay
MD 13-2
A. Schnobrick
---
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
06/17
L
Replay
F 12-3 5:15
C. Bierman
Naperville Phoenix
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
T. Biggart
Constant Pressure
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:38
Z. Sherman
Yeti Wrestling
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
06/17
W
Replay
F 10-4 5:49
J. Stromwall
FCA Empowered
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
113
06/17
L
Replay
MD 13-2
E. Protopapa
Austintown Fitch Falcons
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
113
06/17
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:43
J. Pacheco
Jackson County
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
113
06/17
W
Replay
F 10-1 5:04
F. Sanchez
Warrior Elite
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
106
06/09
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:56
R. Brown
---
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
06/09
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:38
M. Bonanalo
A`Dale
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
06/09
L
Replay
MD 13-2
N. Hayes
Funky Monkey
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
113
06/09
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:23
L. Locantora
Black Hive
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
06/09
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:17
C. Doherty
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Finals (2 Team)
113
06/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
D. Weiser
Free-Buch-Creek #2
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
06/09
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:53
D. Leiva
Cypress Bay
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
06/09
L
Replay
F 9-2 1:22
T. Pearson
Westside Wrestling Club
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
113
06/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
G. Tellez
Eagle Empire
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
06/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:59
I. Santos
Team Barracuda
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
113
Related Content
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024