Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shawn Campbell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 6-0
J. Boyd
---
CHSAA 2A Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:49
G. Bracegirdle
---
CHSAA 2A Region 1
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 6-9 3:35
G. Owen
Norwood
2019 Screaming Eagle
2nd WB
132
01/26
L
TF 18-2 4:28
T. Portwood
Meeker
2019 Screaming Eagle
Round 1
132
01/18
L
DEC 11-4
Z. Lampe
Eaton
2019 Mel Smith Husky Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
01/18
L
F 5-0 0:20
R. Roskop
---
2019 Mel Smith Husky Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/12
L
F 6-0 2:15
D. Snell-Martinez
---
Rocky Mountain Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/12
L
F 14-2 3:33
G. Birzer
Aztec
Rocky Mountain Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:35
T. Hackney
Dolores
Dolores @ Ignacio
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:12
J. Boyd
---
Ignacio @ Dolores
Round 1
138
12/14
L
DEC 6-1
I. Peerman
Del Norte
Ignacio @ Del Norte
Round 1
145
12/13
L
DEC 6-1
I. Peerman
Del Norte
Del Norte/Dolores/Ignacio Tri-dual Event
Champ. Round 1
145
12/08
L
DEC 16-9
J. Valenzuela
Farmington JV
Dawg Fight
Round 3
138
12/08
L
F 7-0 1:15
T. Medina
Del Norte
Dawg Fight
Round 2
138
12/08
L
F 4-0 1:39
C. Baker
---
Dawg Fight
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024