Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Krehl
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
East Noble
East Noble High School
East Noble TUF
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 7-2
E. Casad
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 4
190
03/09
L
TF 17-0 5:28
N. Sumner
Artesian Wrestling Club
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 2
190
01/18
L
MD 13-1
C. Evans
Homestead
East Noble @ Homestead
Round 1
215
01/11
L
DEC 8-4
N. Parks
West Noble
West Noble @ East Noble
Round 1
215
12/22
L
DEC 8-4
B. King
Northwood
Northwood @ East Noble
Round 1
215
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:17
J. Flores
Prairie Heights
East Noble @ Prairie Heights
Round 1
215
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:57
A. Hunt
Garrett High School
Carroll super duals
Round 1
215
12/16
W
F 4-2 0:42
H. Fitch
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Carroll super duals
Round 1
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:36
c. heffernan
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
Carroll super duals
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 1-3 1:50
E. Michael
Norwell
Northeast 8 Conference Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
L
F 6-2 1:06
K. Martin
Bellmont (IN)
Northeast 8 Conference Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:32
T. Getts
Dekalb
Northeast 8 Conference Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
L
F 2-8 0:08
M. Poiry
New Haven
Northeast 8 Conference Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:09
J. Chen
Leo
Northeast 8 Conference Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
W
DEC 11-9
C. Rowley
Huntington North
Northeast 8 Conference Duals
Round 1
215
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
DEC 7-1
M. Evans
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Placement
160
02/13
W
DEC 7-6
R. Noel
Goshen
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 9
160
02/13
W
DEC 9-4 TB1
T. Dunning
Mishawaka Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 8
160
02/13
W
F 4-2 2:17
R. Spencer
Chesterton
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 7
160
02/13
L
DEC 9-5
M. Evans
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 6
160
02/13
W
DEC 6-0
F. Lopez-Bautista
Goshen
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 3
160
02/13
W
F 11-2 3:11
B. Cwetna
Lowell
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024