Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Triston Martin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Bismarck Century
Century
North Dakota Blue
North Dakota Red
W4-Bismarck Century
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 12-4 4:57
R. Samuelson
E3-Devils Lake
2024 NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament
WB 1
107
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:14
H. Schall
E2-Fargo Davies
2024 NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament
Placement Matches
107
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:14
G. Magee
E1-Sheyenne
2024 NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals
107
02/03
L
DEC 7-2
I. Jolley
Williston
WHS/WC/CHS
Round 1
107
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
D. Krohn
Watford City
WHS/WC/CHS
Round 1
107
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Nieuwsma
Bismarck
Bismarck @ Bismarck Century
Round 1
107
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:19
C. Anderson
Jamestown
Jamestown @ Bismarck Century
Round 1
107
01/26
L
F 4-0 1:31
M. Glaser
Dickinson
Bismarck Century @ Dickinson
Round 1
107
01/19
L
DEC 6-3
D. Sandness
Bismarck Legacy
Bismarck Legacy @ Bismarck Century
Round 1
107
01/12
L
F 11-0 3:09
D. Mosset
Bismarck St Mary`s
Bismarck St Mary`s @ Bismarck Century
Round 1
107
12/08
W
MD 13-2
J. Combs
Minot
Bismarck Century @ Minot
Round 1
107
12/01
L
F 14-0 4:32
H. McGrane
Mandan
Bismarck Century @ Mandan
Round 1
107
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
L
TF 9-0 0:55
R. Armitage
South Carolina
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
06/13
L
F 5-0 0:40
C. Jackson
Utah
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
106
06/13
W
F 8-6 4:01
L. Herman
Arkansas
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
06/13
L
TF 11-0 0:53
C. Smith
Virginia
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
06/13
L
F 8-0 0:35
N. Rioux
Indiana
2023 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:56
S. Colson
Tennessee
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
100
06/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:29
C. Smith
Virginia
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
100
06/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:42
N. Granados
California Gold
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
100
06/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:15
H. Sanchez
Utah
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
100
06/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:20
C. Lenahan
Pennsylvania
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
100
06/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:31
K. Booker
Minnesota Silver
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
100
06/15
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:57
A. Reyes
Texas B
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 1 (8 Team)
100
06/15
L
TF 9-0 0:28
M. Tolentino
California Gold
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
100
06/15
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:53
H. Kriegler
Nebraska
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
100
02/05
W
DEC 7-3
T. Giuraini
Mandan
2022 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 5
95
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:51
B. Hehr
---
2022 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 4
95
02/05
W
F 2-1 0:54
A. Miller
Legacy
2022 WDA JV Tournament
JV Round 2
95
02/05
L
F 5-2 4:50
K. Beneke
Mandan
2022 WDA JV Tournament
JV round 1
95
01/22
W
F 8-0 4:05
Y. Ali
Fargo Davies
2022 Metro JV (Sat - Davies)
Round 3
91-99
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:34
G. Thomasson
---
2022 Metro JV (Sat - Davies)
Round 2
91-99
01/22
L
MD 14-3
C. Nieuwsma
---
2022 Metro JV (Sat - Davies)
Round 1
91-99
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Nieuwsma
---
2022 Metro JV (Fri - WF Sheyenne)
Round 2
97-99
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
D. Kent
West Fargo
2022 Metro JV (Fri - WF Sheyenne)
Round 1
97-99
01/07
L
F 4-0 4:45
S. Richter
Rapid City Stevens
Bismarck Rotary JV
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95B
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:04
J. Klitzke
Dickinson
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
95
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Oakes
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
95
12/29
L
F 11-1 4:08
M. Schoenhard
Rapid City Stevens
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
95
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020