Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Hunt
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Londonderry Raptors
Raptors
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/22
L
F 4-0 1:57
M. Ely
Agoge Wrestling Club
Fight the Fright - (Kinder-4th grade)
RR Rnd 5
D lbs
10/22
L
DEC 7-0
I. Danforth
Mindset Wrestling
Fight the Fright - (Kinder-4th grade)
RR Rnd 3
D lbs
10/22
L
F 4-0 1:32
D. Solivan
Agoge Wrestling Club
Fight the Fright - (Kinder-4th grade)
RR Rnd 2
D lbs
10/22
W
F 4-3 1:57
E. Boncek
Agoge Wrestling Club
Fight the Fright - (Kinder-4th grade)
RR Rnd 1
D lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. McClafferty
Salem Bulldogs
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Consi-Semis
C lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:18
N. Hufft
MYA Wrestling
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Consi of 4
C lbs
01/22
L
MD 11-3
A. Stengel
Bow Brawlers
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Quarter-Finals
C lbs
12/18
L
F 13-1 1:34
E. Keating
Salem Bulldogs
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi of 4
C-2 lbs
12/18
L
F 15-3 2:59
I. Oleson
Conval
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
C-2 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
DEC 8-7
J. Snook
Billerica
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi-Semis
F lbs
12/19
W
F 7-2 1:27
H. Clement
Tyngsborough Tigers
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi of 4
F lbs
12/19
L
DEC 8-6 SV
K. Fuoco
Salem Bulldogs
2021 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
F lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
MD 11-0
J. Taylor
Raptors
2020 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
Consi-Semis
42-44 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 4-1
N. Schaufenbil
Salem Bulldogs
2020 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
Semi-Finals
42-44 lbs
01/26
W
F 6-1 1:25
J. Beaudoin
Goffstown
2020 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
42-44 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024