Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kavik DeHart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
L
F 7-0 2:36
C. BOBO
---
2019 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 4 - 3WB-32 & 1WB-16
145
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Campbell
---
2019 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 2 - Champ 1-16, Champ 2-32 & 1WB-32
145
11/24
L
F 0-0
J. Patzke
---
South Anchorage High School @ Kodiak
Round 1
152
11/24
L
F 0-0
L. Crotts
Grace Christian School
Grace Christian School @ Kodiak
Round 1
152
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Incognito
---
Robin Hervey Tournament
Round 5 Cons Final
145
11/23
L
TF 17-2 2:57
R. Harris
---
Robin Hervey Tournament
Round 2
145
11/23
L
DEC 9-6
K. Boyce
Grace Christian School
Robin Hervey Tournament
Round 1
145
11/15
L
F 4-0 1:39
C. BOBO
---
2019 Lancer Smith Memorial JV Tournament
Rd 4 WB
145
11/15
L
DEC 9-5
N. Kalugin
Homer High School Mariners
2019 Lancer Smith Memorial JV Tournament
Rd 2
145
11/02
L
F 12-4 3:48
C. Feito
Colony High School
2019 Top Dog Invite
Placement Matches (32 Man)
145
11/02
L
MD 10-1
L. Marvin
Nome High School
2019 Top Dog Invite
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
11/01
W
F 2-2 2:17
Q. Baze
Kenai Central High School
2019 Top Dog Invite
Round 7
145
11/01
L
F 4-0 2:26
L. Hofacker
---
2019 Top Dog Invite
Round 3
145
10/26
W
FOR 0-0
B. Kuhr
Palmer High School
West Anchorage JV / Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
10/26
L
F 11-2 3:26
R. Misa
West Anchorage
West Anchorage JV / Girls
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
152
10/25
L
F 2-0 1:13
C. Kretsinger
Eagle River High School
Eagle River High School vs. Kodiak
Round 1
152
10/25
W
F 3-6 2:53
L. Custer
South Anchorage High School
West Anchorage JV / Girls
Round 2 (8 Man)
152
10/25
L
F 8-0 2:41
B. Kuhr
Palmer High School
West Anchorage JV / Girls
Round 1 (8 Man)
152
10/25
W
F 4-1 3:21
C. Gellerman
Dimond
West Anchorage Classic
Placement (12 Team)
152
10/25
L
DEC 5-4
A. Larson
West Anchorage
West Anchorage Classic
Round 2 (12 Team)
152
10/25
L
F 2-0 0:19
J. Owens-Zavala
Bartlett High
West Anchorage Classic
Round 4 (12 Team)
160
10/20
L
MD 9-1
G. Mcsorley
Wasilla High School
Wasilla JV/Girls Scramble Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
10/19
L
F 2-0 2:36
G. GRUSZYNSKI
---
Wasilla JV/Girls Scramble Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
152
10/19
W
MD 13-0
J. Dailey
---
Wasilla JV/Girls Scramble Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
152
10/19
W
MD 15-5
G. Mcsorley
Wasilla High School
Wasilla JV/Girls Scramble Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024