Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gary Kellermeier Jr.
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2019-2020
Team Name
Badger Lake Geneva
Badger Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Badger Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 5-0
W. Mosher
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Folkstyle Brown Deer Qual
Round 5
115
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
T. Renderman
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 5 (6 Man)
105-111
03/09
L
F 5-2 1:14
T. Hafemeister
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Club
Port Washington Piranhas Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (6 Man)
105-111
03/02
W
F 6-0 2:00
S. Kyne
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100-109
03/02
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Badger Youth Wrestling
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100-109
02/11
W
F 8-2 2:44
K. Martin
Southside Lutheran WC
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110-116
02/11
L
MD 12-2
W. Mosher
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 3
110-116
02/11
L
DEC 6-4
G. Paulson
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
110-116
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:57
B. Hale-Toomey
Team Nazar Training Center
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 5
96-110
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Glauser
Richmond Wrestling Club
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 4
96-110
02/04
L
MD 14-0
O. Dorshorst
Askren Wrestling Academy
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 3
96-110
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Meyer
Xtreme WC
Janesville Parker Youth Tournament
Round 1
96-110
01/27
W
F 11-0 2:05
S. Grieser
Westfield Area
Adams Friendship Green Demon Youth
Round 5
105-111
01/27
L
F 14-1 3:06
G. Steen
Tomah Youth Wrestling
Adams Friendship Green Demon Youth
Round 3
105-111
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
D. Keckhaver
Burlington Youth Wrestling
Adams Friendship Green Demon Youth
Round 2
105-111
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:29
T. Andreshak
Askren Wrestling Academy
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
105-113
01/20
L
DEC 6-1
K. Keuren
Askren Wrestling Academy
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
105-113
01/20
L
F 12-1 2:16
C. Medina
Grafton wrestling club
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
105-113
01/20
W
MD 10-0
W. Baer
Winneconne
Sussex Sabercats `Tear It Up` Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
105-113
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:24
T. Zelechowski
Askren Wrestling Academy
2024 Wolverine Brawl
round 4
98-105
01/14
W
DEC 8-2
E. Ratajczyk
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2024 Wolverine Brawl
ROUND 3
98-105
01/14
L
F 3-0 2:29
B. Baumann
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2024 Wolverine Brawl
round 2
98-105
01/14
W
F 6-2 2:44
F. Spanton
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Wolverine Brawl
round 1
98-105
12/03
L
F 10-0 2:07
B. Sroka
Stateline Stingers
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
104-108
12/03
W
MD 14-2
C. Mitchell
Antioch Predators Wrestling Cl
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 4
104-108
12/03
L
F 6-6 2:24
N. Helm
Muskego Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
104-108
12/03
L
F 2-0 2:08
L. Mitchell
Askren Wrestling Academy
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
104-108
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
DEC 7-0
C. Vroman
---
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
62-69
12/08
L
DEC 8-2
T. Barke
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 4
62-69
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:32
L. Coniker
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 3
62-69
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Panicucci
Nicolet Jr. Knights
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 2
62-69
12/08
L
MD 10-1
P. Cameron
---
UW-Parkside Youth Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
62-69
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024