Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eoghan Savage
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
PA Alliance Blue
Upper Dauphin Area
Upper Dauphin Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 11-5
C. Storm
Bermudian Springs Hs
South East AA Regional
Round 1
189
02/29
W
F 2-0 1:50
B. Ackley
Kutztown Area Hs
PIAA District III Class AA Tournament
Round 1
189
02/29
L
DEC 8-2
T. Niedrowski
Wyomissing Area Hs
PIAA District III Class AA Tournament
Round 1
189
02/29
L
DEC 5-0
Z. Dresch
Lancaster Catholic Hs
PIAA District III Class AA Tournament
Round 1
189
02/29
W
DEC 1-0
C. Storm
Bermudian Springs Hs
PIAA District III - AA Section I Tournament
Round 1
189
02/29
W
DEC 6-3
M. Bishop
Biglerville Hs
PIAA District III - AA Section I Tournament
Round 1
189
02/29
W
DEC 9-5
M. Sutton
TRINITY HS (Camp Hill)
PIAA District III - AA Section I Tournament
Round 1
189
02/27
W
F 0-0 2:19
B. Ackley
Kutztown Area Hs
PIAA District III Class AA Tournament
Round 1
189
02/03
W
F 6-0 1:52
J. Pray
Pottstown
UDA Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
189
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
A. Grim
Dallastown
UDA Duals
Finals (8 Team)
189
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:40
G. Wolf
Columbia
UDA Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
189
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Garvin-Harris
Mastery-Lenfest
Bruce and Martha Johnson Duals
Round 1
189
01/27
L
MD 12-3
J. Rohn
Saucon Valley Hs
Bruce and Martha Johnson Duals
Round 1
215
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:29
E. Higgins
Franklin Towne Charter Sch
Bruce and Martha Johnson Duals
Round 1
189
12/28
L
DEC 8-4
K. Yusinski
Abington Heights
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
1st Place
189
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:43
C. Kier
Wallenpaupack Area Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
R8 Semis
189
12/28
W
DEC 5-2
J. DeAndrea
Berwick Area Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
Round 6 - Quarters & 5th Consi
189
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Lamb
Wyalusing Valley Area Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
189
12/27
W
F 6-1 2:45
S. Dow
William Allen Hs
Jim Thorpe Christmas Tournament 2023
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
189
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:45
L. Wentzel
Upper Dauphin Area Hs
PA National Guard Invitational
R8 - Placement
189
12/09
L
DEC 8-1
M. Spielman
Strath Haven Hs
PA National Guard Invitational
R6 - Semis
189
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:10
G. Iii
Bristol Hs
PA National Guard Invitational
R3 - Quarters
189
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:25
M. Saidji
Academy - Palumbo
PA National Guard Invitational
R2 - Prelims
189
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
N. Pina
Scorpions
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
195
07/08
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:13
N. Matteissich
Flickr Boyz Eagles
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
195
07/08
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:49
D. Woods
GPS
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
195
07/08
W
F 3-0 2:05
J. Garcia
Flickr Boyz Patriots
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
07/08
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Youresh
Town WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
195
07/08
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:10
C. Rivera
Suzy WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024