May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Weston
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018
2013
2012
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
L
TF 10-0 2:18
C. WARDEN
---
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
PLACEMENT MATCHES
138
05/27
W
TF 20-10 4:18
L. Lambert
North Carolina
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
SEMI-FINALS
138
05/27
W
TF 10-0 1:09
B. Davidson
---
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
QUARTER-FINALS
138
05/27
W
F 8-0 1:14
J. Ramirez
Louisiana
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
CHAMP RD 3
138
05/27
W
TF 10-0 0:52
E. Butler
Florida
2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle
64 MAN RD 2-32 MAN RD 1
138
05/26
L
DEC 7-5
T. Jr.
Florida
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
WB AND ROUND ROBINS 3
138
05/26
W
F 10-5 2:40
G. Ortiz
Illinois
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
QUARTER-FINALS
138
05/26
W
F 4-0 1:03
J. Clark
Florida
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
WB AND ROUND ROBINS 2
138
05/26
W
F 4-0 0:26
J. Romig
Louisiana
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
CHAMP RD 3
138
05/26
L
DEC 10-6
E. Butler
Florida
2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman
64 MAN RD 2-32 MAN RD 1
138
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 2-0
W. Gooch
Buccaneer Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
03/09
L
DEC 1-0
S. Anderson
North Gwinnett Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
80
03/09
W
TF 11-0
C. Fields
North Gwinnett Wrestling Club
GEORGIA KIDS STATE TOURNAMENT
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
80
2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:37
J. Frates
Commerce Wrestling Club
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
12/29
W
DEC 9-0
S. Wurtz
White County Takedown
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
12/29
W
F 0-0 2:10
D. Lee
Jefferson Wrestling Club
JEFFERSON NEW YEARS CLASSIC
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022