Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Ray
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Deer Lodge
Deerlodge
Powell
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
DEC 8-6
L. Piedalue
Helena Bearcats
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 3 - All Brackets
75
03/16
L
F 15-1 2:42
C. Pearce
Helena Bearcats
2024 SWMLG Championship
Round 2 - All Brackets
75
03/09
W
F 4-0 2:43
L. Piedalue
Helena
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Round 2 (3 Man)
75
03/09
L
TF 15-0 2:28
C. Pearce
Helena
2024 SWMLG Divisonals Dillon
Round 1 (3 Man)
75
03/02
W
F 8-7 2:53
I. Bodda
Sheridan
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
68
03/02
W
F 5-0 0:40
C. Corman
Dillon
2024 SWMLG Twin Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
68
02/24
W
F 10-0 1:15
J. Nelson
Manhattan
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
68/75
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
I. Bodda
SHERIDAN
2024 SWMLG Deerlodge Little Guy Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
68/75
02/17
W
F 14-8 2:00
M. Lyon
Jefferson
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 3 - All Brackets
68
02/17
W
DEC 14-7
J. Charlton
Bozeman
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 2 - All Brackets
68
02/17
W
F 10-0 1:39
I. Bodda
Sheridan
2024 SWMLG Jefferson Little Guy
Round 1 - All Brackets
68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 12-8
J. Porter
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 3 - All Brackets
60B
03/04
L
DEC 8-4
F. Watkins
Dillon
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 2 - All Brackets
60B
03/04
W
F 4-7 1:43
C. Randall
Jefferson
SWMLG 2023 Twin Bridges
Round 1 - All Brackets
60B
02/25
L
DEC 8-4
H. Perkins
Powell County
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Rowe
Ennis Wrestling Club
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
02/25
L
DEC 9-2
L. John
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2023 SWMLG Jefferson
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024