Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nick Chop
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
NFWA
NFWA Black
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/07
L
DEC 6-1
A. Thamann
WestCincy Elite
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 1 (10 Team)
152
08/07
L
DEC 6-2
K. Judd
---
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 3 (10 Team)
152
08/07
W
DEC 5-4
I. Finnorn
---
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 8 (10 Team)
152
08/07
W
F 9-0 3:55
F. Strong
West Forsyth
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 2 (10 Team)
152
08/07
L
F 11-2 4:30
B. Burchett
---
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 6 (10 Team)
152
08/07
L
TF 23-8 3:46
J. Sealey
---
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 9 (10 Team)
152
08/07
W
F 0-2 3:31
R. Horton
Snake Pit
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 4 (10 Team)
152
06/22
W
DEC 2-0
N. Stevenson
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
145
06/22
L
DEC 4-2
E. Pollitt
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
145
06/22
W
F 12-1 3:51
C. Lewellyn
Venice Wrestling Club
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
145
06/22
L
F 10-0 2:46
J. Anderson
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
145
06/22
L
DEC 5-1
I. Sevra
Oregon Clay
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
145
06/22
W
F 4-0 1:52
C. Scarvelli
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
145
06/22
L
DEC 4-0
T. Lamon
Valdosta Villains
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
145
06/22
L
TF 16-1 4:34
L. Deaguero
Adams City Eagles
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
145
06/22
L
TF 19-4 5:50
J. Tapia
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
145
06/22
W
F 9-2 5:32
B. Melara
St. Luice Sheriff`s PAL
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
145
06/09
L
F 5-0 1:58
G. Holland
Attack Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
152
06/09
W
F 2-0 0:58
E. Charles
Auburndale Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
06/09
W
F 10-3 4:00
K. Kiousis
Dark Wolf
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
06/09
W
F 9-3 5:26
A. Rodriguez
Eagle Empire
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
160
06/09
W
F 5-0 2:59
M. Anderson
Free-Buch-Creek2
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
152
06/09
L
DEC 8-1
J. Cirino
Alpha Dog Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
152
06/09
W
F 6-2 5:46
H. Reeves
Wakulla
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
06/09
L
DEC 2-1
E. Santoro
Maximum Performance
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
152
06/09
L
MD 11-3
E. Penton
Winter Springs
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
152
06/09
L
F 6-0 2:00
N. Furman
Southside Mafia
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024