Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
sarah Rankin
Results
Other Results
Season
2016
2014
Team Name
Grass Lake Warriors
Michigan
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 4-1
T. Messner
Columbia WC
Napoleon Youth Wrestling Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
49-56
12/18
L
DEC 9-3
C. Zuidema
Hanover Horton
Napoleon Youth Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
49-56
12/18
L
F 2-0
Z. Hudson
Michigan Center Young Cardinal
Napoleon Youth Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
49-56
12/18
W
F 2-0
I. Mosley
Hanover Horton
Napoleon Youth Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
49-56
12/11
L
F 2-0
D. Lawless
Jonesville
Hanover Horton Youth Wrestling Invite
Round 2 (3 Man)
58-60
12/11
L
MD 12-4
A. Bristow
Michigan Center
Hanover Horton Youth Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (3 Man)
58-60
2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 0-0 1:07
M. Radecki
Illinois
WAR OF THE ROSES NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 5 (6 Man)
46
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:19
C. Keller
Wisconsin
WAR OF THE ROSES NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 4 (6 Man)
46
02/16
W
TF 17-1
S. Jones-caraway
Wisconsin
WAR OF THE ROSES NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (6 Man)
46
02/16
L
F 0-0 0:42
C. Irons
Wisconsin
WAR OF THE ROSES NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 2 (6 Man)
46
02/16
L
MD 9-1
K. Kruck
---
WAR OF THE ROSES NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (6 Man)
46
02/02
L
MD 18-7
K. Bernard
---
Howell Hurricanes
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-47
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:12
I. Cepak
South Lyon
Howell Hurricanes
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-47
02/02
L
F 5-0 0:33
I. Bryan
---
Howell Hurricanes
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-47
01/26
L
TF 18-3
A. Lowe
Michigan
WAR OF THE ROSES SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN
Rd 6 - Semis & Consi
45-55
01/26
L
TF 17-1 1:22
A. Lowe
Michigan
WAR OF THE ROSES SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN
Round 2
45-55
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022