Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Bowers
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
MD 12-0
B. Hayes
South Lyon Mat Cats
2015 MYWA Youth State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
HWTA
03/29
L
F 8-0 1:58
M. Johnson
Fenton WC
2015 MYWA Youth State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
HWTA
03/29
L
F 2-0 0:29
E. Hicks
Belleville WC
2015 MYWA Youth State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
HWTA
03/14
L
F 0-0
H. Cole
Parchment WC
MYWA Southwest Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
72
03/14
L
F 0-0 0:26
L. Crapsey
Plainwell WC
MYWA Southwest Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
72
03/08
L
F 0-0 0:54
J. Walman
Climax-Scotts WC
Parchment
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72
03/08
L
F 0-0 1:26
C. Mallory
Paw Paw Elite Wrestling
Parchment
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:22
L. Crapsey
Plainwell WC
Lawton
Placement Matches (8 Man)
72
02/15
W
MD 12-3
R. Fisher
Lawton WC
Lawton
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
72
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:19
C. Mallory
Paw Paw Elite Wrestling
Lawton
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72
02/15
W
FOR 0-0
J. Abbott
Parchment WC
Lawton
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72
01/04
L
F 0-0 3:00
C. Moses
Constantine WC
Portage Northern
Semis & WB (8 Man)
72
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:53
C. Karn
Brandywine Bobcats WC
Portage Northern
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Marshall
Manton Monsters
2014 MYWA Youth Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58
03/30
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Morehouse
East Lansing Jr Trojans
2014 MYWA Youth Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
58
03/30
L
F 0-0 1:09
J. Matthews
Yale Jr Bulldogs
2014 MYWA Youth Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022