Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Spexarth
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
M FOR 0-0
H. Fagan
Mulvane
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
4th Place Match (16 Man)
70
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
K. Fly
Triumph
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Tennyson
Alpha Academy
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 2-2 0:35
T. Hockett
Caney Valley Wrestling
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Placement Matches (32 Man)
58
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
K. Stevens
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
58
03/05
W
F 7-0 2:25
R. Terry
Thunderbird Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
58
03/05
W
MD 12-0
O. Pfeifer
Russell Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
58
03/05
W
DEC 7-0
L. Hamel
Plainville Kids Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 1 (32 Man)
58
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Kraus
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 11
58
02/18
W
DEC 5-0
H. Koch
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 10
58
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:26
R. Marshall
Derby Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 9
58
02/18
W
F 8-0 0:47
T. Hagerman
Mulvane Jr. Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 8
58
02/18
L
DEC 4-1
K. Stevens
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 4
58
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022