Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bailey Ferguson
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 9-6
R. Wood
Tyrone
2022 Ultimate Warrior
5th Place
145 lbs
01/29
L
DEC 3-2
K. Kettering
---
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/29
W
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Scheaffer
---
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/29
W
MD 12-1
L. Freeland
Clearfield High School
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 10-4
G. Heilbrun
Marion Center
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/28
W
MD 10-0
Z. Cooper
Central Mountain
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:50
Z. Borzio
---
2022 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 5-4
Z. Shaffer
Curwensville
2022 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/07
W
TF 16-1 3:59
T. Lindrose
Richland
2022 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
01/07
L
MD 16-2
N. Liess
Penfield
2022 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:56
R. Poore
Daniel Boone
2022 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 32
145 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
FOR
I. Vega
West York
2020 New Oxford Invitational
3rd Place
113 lbs
01/18
L
F 5-0 4:16
W. Fox
Red Land
2020 New Oxford Invitational
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/17
W
F 11-3 4:48
D. Reinert
Brandywine Heights
2020 New Oxford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/17
W
MD 15-5
J. Dattoli
New Oxford
2020 New Oxford Invitational
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/14
L
DEC 1-0
L. Geibig
Mount Pleasant
2019 Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
12/14
W
DEC 8-3
E. Strubler
---
2019 Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
12/13
W
DEC 2-0 SV
S. Meyer
Spring Grove
2019 Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
12/13
L
F 7-0 2:29
D. Coy
North Allegheny
2019 Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:30
E. Rodriguez
Hazleton Area
2019 Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/13
W
MD 9-0
W. Alleman
Shamokin Area
2019 Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 64
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022