Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maxwell Corley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
FH JR VIKING
FH Jr Vikings Wrestling Club
Francis Howell Jr. Vikings
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
DEC 12-8
K. Harmon
Fox Wrestling Club
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
95
12/30
W
F 4-0 1:21
N. Barnhart
Jackson USA wrestling
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
12/30
L
F 6-0 4:14
A. Rife
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
B. Green
Unaffiliated
2023 Hawk Brawl Open - w/ Girls` Division added
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
12/10
L
MD 13-3
T. Weite
Northwest Jr. Lions
Conquer The East-Show Me The Mat Series
Placement (8 Man)
95
12/10
W
F 8-0 2:42
L. Venz
Ste. Genevieve Youth Wrestling
Conquer The East-Show Me The Mat Series
Semis (8 Man)
95
12/10
W
F 9-0 3:55
B. Green
Unaffiliated
Conquer The East-Show Me The Mat Series
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
95
12/10
L
F 2-2 1:27
T. Weite
Northwest Jr. Lions
Conquer The East-Show Me The Mat Series
Champ & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:20
N. Barnhart
Jackson USA Wrestling
Conquer The East-Show Me The Mat Series
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
L. Darr
Alton Little Redbirds Wrestlin
Midwest Nationals
Placement
77-85
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
R. Busby
St. Louis Warrior
Midwest Nationals
Consi. Semi`s
77-85
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Zabinski
The Compound
Midwest Nationals
Semi`s
77-85
07/01
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:56
G. Jensen
Demolition Wrestling
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
77-85
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
M. Robertson
nWo Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
77-85
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024