Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Addison Richey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
TF 15-0 3:04
B. Robbins
Alta
2019 UHSAA 5A Division A
Round 3 Conso
132
02/01
L
F 5-0 1:27
B. Tucker
---
2019 UHSAA 5A Division A
Round 2 Champ
132
01/24
W
F 0-0
P. Kaw
East
Skyline @ East
Round 1
138
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:20
I. Wirthlin
Olympus
HUNTER DUELS
Round 4 (10 Team)
132
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:40
C. Cook
---
HUNTER DUELS
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
01/11
L
F 12-2 3:18
J. Hall
RidgeLine
HUNTER DUELS
Round 6 (10 Team)
138
01/11
L
MD 19-9
S. Pectol
Green Canyon
HUNTER DUELS
Round 8 (10 Team)
132
01/11
L
TF 16-1 2:00
A. Stringham
---
HUNTER DUELS
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:21
K. Smallwood
Kearns
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 5 (9:30 am)
132
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:20
C. Reading
Herriman
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 2 (4:15 pm)
132
01/04
L
F 4-1 3:27
C. White
Jordan
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 8 (1:45 pm)
132
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Armstrong
---
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 6 (10:45 am)
132
01/04
L
F 7-0 2:20
I. Archuleta
Cyprus
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 4 (7:15)
132
01/04
L
F 7-1 1:22
J. Wilde
Brighton
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 7 (12:30 pm)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Flores
Granger
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 9 (3:00 pm)
132
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:16
B. Rumfield
Salem Hills
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 1 (3:00 pm)
132
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Berg
---
Skyline @ Highland
Round 1
132
12/14
L
F 4-1 3:00
H. Groth
Hillcrest
Christmas Clash HS Invite Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Terry
Spanish Fork
Christmas Clash HS Invite Varsity
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/13
L
F 14-0 2:55
J. DeGraw
---
Olympus @ Skyline
Round 1
138
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:18
J. Wilde
Brighton
Brighton @ Skyline
Round 1
138
12/08
L
F 7-1
P. Muir
Hunter
Kawa Clash Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 5-6
K. Fowers
Syracuse
Kawa Clash Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0
G. Howard
---
Kawa Clash Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/08
L
F 4-0 1:18
H. Wilson
American Fork
Kawa Clash Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:43
I. Archuleta
Cyprus
Granite School District HS Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
11/21
L
F 14-2 5:47
B. Blank
Granger
Granite School District HS Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
11/20
W
F 7-0 0:56
K. Flores
Granger
Granite School District HS Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024