Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tustin Selsing
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hartford
Hartford Wrestling Club
Mayville Wrestling Club
Mayville Youth Wrestling
Ringers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 4-2
L. Knode
Mollitium Wrestling Club
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2024
round 3
66-69
02/18
L
F 4-0 1:27
C. Bolden
A-F Green Demons
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
65-66
02/18
L
DEC 16-11
R. Retzlaff
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
65-66
02/18
W
TF 15-0 3:00
K. Arneson
Pec-Argyle Youth Wrestling
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
65-66
02/03
W
MD 13-2
G. Garza
Mukwonago
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-72
02/03
L
F 6-0 1:19
B. Brock
Stratford Youth Wrestling
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-72
02/03
W
DEC 10-5
E. Slezak
Bay Port
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-72
01/20
L
TF 16-1 2:49
B. Kempen
B.A.M. Training Center
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 5
66-73
01/20
W
F 12-1 2:59
M. Yarbrough
JYWC
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 4
66-73
01/20
L
MD 11-0
L. Carson
Antioch Predators WC
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 3
66-73
01/20
W
F 8-0 1:13
G. Bender
Union Grove
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 1
66-73
12/16
L
DEC 10-5
R. Retzlaff
Reedsburg Youth Wrestling
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/16
L
DEC 7-5
C. Zuehlke
Bandit Club Wrestling
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/16
L
DEC 2-0
E. Robaidek
Monona Grove/McFarland Wrestli
WYSO Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/10
L
F 10-0 2:27
B. Stewart
Grafton Raptors
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 5 (5 Man)
65-68
12/10
L
DEC 7-5
C. Allen
Oconomowoc Wrestling Club
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 3
65-68
12/10
W
F 4-2 2:38
D. Barber
Port Piranhas
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 2
65-68
12/10
W
F 6-0 1:22
J. Holt
Germantown Hornets
Grafton Raptors Rumble for the Ring
Round 1
65-68
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Cozzie
Stateline Stingers
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
65-68
12/03
W
F 5-0 2:19
L. Langdon
Christian Life
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
65-68
12/03
W
F 7-2 1:41
R. Katterhagen
BAM
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
65-68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 4-3
A. Olmsted
Viking Youth Wresting Club
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-63
03/11
L
F 4-0 1:59
J. Kottke
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-63
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
B. Bradley
Ripon
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-63
02/09
W
MD 14-3
H. Kawczynski
Burlington Wrestling
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
61-65
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:51
E. Chouinard
Green Bay United
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
61-65
02/04
W
MD 12-0
D. Colwell
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
61-65
02/04
L
MD 9-0
A. Morana-Hernandez
X-Factor Elite
West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
61-65
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:59
D. Louison
MGM Silver Spartans
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
59-62
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:25
P. McKenna
---
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 3 (Cons. Semis+RR3)
59-62
12/04
W
DEC 6-0
M. Feutz
Ringers
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
59-62
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Caves
Askren Wrestling Academy
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
59-62
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020