Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brody Caswell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:48
O. Sommers
Michigan
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
90B
02/24
L
DEC 7-0
E. Mohr
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90B
02/24
W
F 0-0 2:51
J. Ebner
Imlay City Youth Wrestling
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90B
02/24
W
MD 10-2
E. Guerrero
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Battlecats Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90B
02/04
W
TF 15-0 4:30
E. Hickmott
Oxford Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
90A
02/04
W
F 9-0 4:12
E. Goodwin
WOW Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
90A
02/04
W
DEC 2-0
M. Kingsland
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
90A
02/04
L
F 11-2 3:42
M. Stchur
Brighton Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
90A
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:42
H. Patsey
Durand Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 3 (4 Man)
90B
01/21
L
F 6-6 3:54
E. Goodwin
WOW Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 2 (4 Man)
90B
01/21
W
F 4-0 3:54
M. Kingsland
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Round 1 (4 Man)
90B
01/14
W
F 5-0 0:56
X. Reimer
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
01/14
W
MD 12-0
E. Goodwin
WOW Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
01/14
W
F 13-2 3:57
B. Scott
Caro Growlers Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
01/07
W
MD 9-0
B. Gosnell
WOW Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
90B
01/06
L
DEC 8-6 SV
E. Guerrero
Kearsley Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
90B
01/06
W
F 8-0 4:02
J. Apsitis
Howell Hurricanes Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
90B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024