Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Seng
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 5-1
P. Salas
Central Catholic
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
02/10
L
F 12-1 5:09
W. LaVallee
Saint John's Prep
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Walters
Haverhill
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Round of 16
144 lbs
02/07
W
MD 9-1
A. Hill
Chelmsford
Chelmsford @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 4-1
R. Raymond
Shawsheen
Lowell @ Shawsheen
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
W
F 5:20
C. Lintner
Whittier
Whittier @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
W
F 1:00
G. Bernard
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
W
F 1:30
Y. Ebeid
Winchester
Winchester @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
02/03
L
F FALL
M. HINSHAW
Marblehead/Swampscott
Lowell @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
144 lbs
01/31
W
F 1:10
P. Cahill
Haverhill
Lowell @ Haverhill
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:52
R. Morris
Braintree
Braintree @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
W
F :57
D. Bourque
Plymouth South
Plymouth South @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:09
G. Samuels
Brookline
Brookline @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:00
J. Peters
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/24
W
F 1:30
A. Gregoire
Central Catholic
Central Catholic @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
L
MD 16-5
A. English
Natick
Natick @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
W
F 2:47
L. Stiles
Minnechaug
Minnechaug @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
L
MD 14-2
S. Runez
Keene
Keene @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 6-2
z. Aponte
Springfield Central
Lowell @ Springfield Central
Dual
144 lbs
01/10
W
F :58
C. Heichman
Tewksbury
Tewksbury @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
W
F 1:37
A. Grimm
Ludlow
Ludlow @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
L
F :37
A. Baum
Milford
Milford @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
W
F 5:00
J. Welch
Andover
Andover @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/06
W
F 1:30
M. Cahill
Nashoba
Nashoba @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
01/03
W
F 3:00
S. Hunter
North Andover
Lowell @ North Andover
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
W
F 3:00
J. Avnill
Greater Lawrence
Greater Lawrence @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
L
F 3:19
D. Lehmann
Montachusett
Montachusett @ Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
12/30
L
F 1:31
G. Ayotte
Greater Lowell
Lowell @ Greater Lowell
Dual
144 lbs
12/20
L
F 1:59
J. Gearin
Billerica
Billerica @ Lowell
Dual
138 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 10-7
J. Carter
Concord
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:09
J. Tildsley
Shawsheen
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Quarter-Finals
144 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Luther
Billerica
2023 Salem Blue Devil Classic [NH]
Round of 16
144 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F :45
M. Korch
Chelmsford
Lowell @ Chelmsford
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F 1st
J. Aiello
Gloucester
Lowell @ Gloucester
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:00
L. Massaro
Whittier
Lowell @ Whittier
Dual
145 lbs
02/04
W
F :49
A. Ciriaco
Pentucket
Lowell vs. Pentucket
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
W
F 1:35
D. Hashley
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Lowell @ Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Dual
145 lbs
01/28
W
F :40
G. Val
Bridgewater-Raynham
Lowell @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
138 lbs
01/28
W
F :49
O. Badgio
Marshfield
Lowell @ Marshfield
Dual
138 lbs
01/28
W
F :13
A. Beary
Plymouth South
Lowell vs Plymouth South
Dual
138 lbs
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:05
J. Fabrizio
Timberlane
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:37
C. Pickering
Sanford B
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 12-6
S. Hunter
North Andover
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/21
W
F 5-2 1:47
D. Cortez
Manchester Central
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
01/21
L
F 7-8 5:44
S. Damboise
Goffstown
2023 Timberlane Tournament
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/14
L
F 1:00
E. Humphries
Minnechaug
Lowell @ Minnechaug
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
W
F 1:00
N. Malandain
Shawsheen
Lowell vs. Shawsheen @ Springfield
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
MD 15-4
A. Reyes
Springfield Central
Lowell @ Springfield Central
Dual
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 2:00
A. Williams
Windham
Lowell vs. Windham @ Springfield
Dual
138 lbs
01/11
W
F 1st
S. Ros
Tewksbury
Lowell @ Tewksbury
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
L
F 5:23
A. Luck
Andover
Lowell @ Andover
Dual
138 lbs
01/07
L
F 3:44
A. Heim
Nashoba
Nashoba @ Lowell
Dual
145 lbs
01/07
W
F :35
F. Furnari
Milford
Lowell @ Milford
Dual
138 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:40
J. Welch
North Andover
North Andover @ Lowell
Dual
145 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:00
T. Collins
Tyngsborough/Dracut
Tyngsborough/Dracut @ Lowell
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
W
F :30
A. Falcones
Billerica
Lowell @ Billerica
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Tetreault
Northbridge
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/17
W
F 5-0 1:22
J. Garrity
Framingham
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:12
I. Perdomo
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Lowell
Dual
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024