Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colt West
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BullTrained
BullTrained Wrestling
BullTrained Wrestling- A
BullTrained Wrestling-A
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Williams
Victory Wrestling-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 11
165
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 UTB
M. Dombrowski
Ray-Pec Wrestling Club-AA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 6
165
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
B. Cepeda
Diamond Youth Wrestling-AA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 2
165
02/03
W
DEC 1-0
W. Scott
Odessa Optimist Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
J. Williams
VICTORY
Missouri Nationals Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 2-0 3:42
B. Fuller
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Missouri Nationals Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/21
W
F 17-0 4:26
C. Youngberg
Jr Wolves
Clash in Columbia 2024
Round 4
175
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:12
D. Grabowski
St. James Tiger Wrestling
Clash in Columbia 2024
Round 3
175
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
J. Williams
Victory
Scrap for the Strap
Round 5
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Wiskirchen
Palmyra youth wrestling
Scrap for the Strap
Round 4
175
01/06
W
F 5-0 0:38
D. Deckerd
Centralia Wrestling Club
Scrap for the Strap
Round 3
175
01/06
W
F 17-0 2:49
K. Andrews
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
Scrap for the Strap
Round 2
175
01/06
W
F 16-0 3:33
J. Ennenbach
Eierman Elite
Scrap for the Strap
Round 1
175
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Penner
McDominate Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
165
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Larson
Stockton Renegades Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
165
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
T. Nelsen
Moen Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
165
10/08
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:48
M. Anderson
Dakota Boyz Wrestling Club
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
T. Alley
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
175
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
T. Davis
Prodigy Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
DEC 5-4
B. Emerson
Jackson County Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 8
150
03/26
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Phillips
Savannah Youth Wrestling Club- AA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 7
150
03/25
W
DEC 3-0
W. Green
Marksmen Wrestling Club- AA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 6
150
03/25
W
DEC 2-1
C. Dray
Victory Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 4
150
03/25
W
F 4-0 1:32
H. Shoemaker
Marceline Kids Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
150
03/25
L
DEC 5-4
B. Emerson
Jackson County Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
150
03/04
W
F 12-0 2:30
E. Davis
Moberly Kids Club Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 5
150
03/04
W
F 10-0 4:21
E. Davis
Moberly Kids Club Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 7 Tournament
Round 2
150
02/05
L
DEC 3-0
J. Moore
Jackson USA Wrestling
Missouri Nationals Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
02/05
W
DEC 7-5
Z. Myers
---
Missouri Nationals Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/05
L
DEC 7-1
A. Dillingham
---
Missouri Nationals Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/04
W
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Updike
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
Missouri Nationals Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
02/04
W
DEC 1-0
R. Joggerst
Fox Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
01/22
L
MD 10-2
K. Young
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Clash in Columbia
Round 4
155
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Youngberg
Spartan Wrestling
Clash in Columbia
Round 3
155
01/22
W
F 2-0 1:13
D. Huhn
Blair Oaks Wrestling Club
Clash in Columbia
Round 2
155
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:16
C. Long
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
Warsaw Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
155
01/15
W
DEC 7-0
A. Cumpton
Butler Youth Wrestling
Warsaw Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
155
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:14
M. Black
Marceline Youth Wrestling-AAA
Warsaw Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
155
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024