Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erich Fecke-stoudt
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 7-0 2:13
A. Kirk
San Tan FH
AIA Div 3 Sec 2
Semis and WB 3
215
02/12
L
F 4-1 2:00
V. Tei
American Leadership Gilbert North
AIA Div 3 Sec 2
Quarters and WB 1
215
01/29
L
F 9-2 1:46
D. Kinlicheenie
Snowflake
2022 Tim Van Horn Memorial Invitational - Boys RR
round 9
215A
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:54
M. Trendler
Highland
2022 Tim Van Horn Memorial Invitational - Boys RR
Round 7
215A
01/29
W
DEC 9-4
T. Nelson
---
2022 Tim Van Horn Memorial Invitational - Boys RR
Round 5
215A
01/29
W
DEF 0-0
A. Almada
Mt. View - Marana
2022 Tim Van Horn Memorial Invitational - Boys RR
Round 6
215A
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:37
S. Stoner
Yuma Catholic
2022 Tim Van Horn Memorial Invitational - Boys RR
Round 2
215A
01/28
L
F 5-1 2:55
J. Johnson
---
2022 Tim Van Horn Memorial Invitational - Boys RR
Round 1
215A
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:18
J. Dillon
Pinnacle
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 7 (Consolation to go into top 8)
215
01/15
W
F 2-0 2:25
T. Yarbrough
Raymond S Kellis
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 6 (Consolation)
215
01/14
W
F 10-1 3:10
D. Begaye
Tuba City
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
215
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:08
T. Rodriguez
Morenci
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 4 (Rd of 16 & Cons Rd 3 (1/32, 3/64)
215
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:25
L. Luna
Casa Grand Union
57th Doc Wright Invitational
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
215
01/07
L
F 0-0 3:10
A. Bibb
Chaparral Hs
Prospector Invitational
Round 1 (8 Team)
217
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:42
H. Nguyen
Arizona College Prep
Prospector Invitational
Round 2 (8 Team)
217
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:32
R. Gaitan
---
Prospector Invitational
Round 6 (8 Team)
217
01/07
W
F 0-0 2:26
E. Parker
Coronado
Prospector Invitational
Round 7 (8 Team)
217
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:58
J. Dillon
Pinnacle
Prospector Invitational
Round 5 (8 Team)
217
12/30
L
DEC 7-6
R. Anderson
Queen Creek
2021 County Line Tussle
Round 1 (3 Man)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024