Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clay Hall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 7-0 3:23
D. Werner
Dixie
2019 UHSAA 4A Division A
Round 3 Conso
160
02/08
L
F 12-10 3:58
T. Buttars
Sky View
2019 UHSAA 4A Division A
Round 2 Champ
160
01/04
W
F 0-2 3:32
J. Yanez
Alta
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
160
01/04
L
DEC 7-2
I. Cardenas
Lehi
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
160
01/04
L
F 4-0 2:26
H. Gregersen
Woods Cross
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
160
01/04
W
F 6-6 5:00
L. Kinross
Desert Hills
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
160
01/04
L
F 6-1 3:06
G. Hart
---
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
160
01/04
L
F 12-0 5:08
T. Profaizer
---
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
160
01/04
L
F 8-3 2:51
E. Wood
Riverton
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
160
01/04
L
F 6-0 1:42
E. Wilson
American Fork
Caveman Classic Varsity Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
160
01/03
L
F 11-2 3:32
D. Werner
Dixie
Thunder Holiday Duels
Champ. Round 1
170
12/12
L
F 0-0
B. Rowley
Enterprise
Thunder Duals
Champ. Round 1
170
12/01
W
F 4-2 1:59
J. Hock
Woodscross
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 5 (6 Man)
170C
12/01
L
DEC 9-4
M. Wagoner
Lone Peak
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 4 (6 Man)
170C
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:44
S. LeBaron
Beaver
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 3 (6 Man)
170C
12/01
W
DEC 11-10
P. Small
Springville
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 2 (6 Man)
170C
11/30
L
DEC 7-2
J. Walker
Desert Hills
Skyhawk Showdown J.V. 2018
Round 1 (6 Man)
170C
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Larson
Moorhead
Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2017
Finals
170
12/09
W
DEC 5-2
L. Kipka
Foley
Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2017
Consolation Semifinals
170
12/09
L
F 2-0 2:56
J. Jansen
Pierz Healy
Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2017
Semi Finals & Consolation Round 3
170
12/09
W
DEF 6-1 5:38
T. Winkelman
Little Falls
Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2017
Championship Round 2
170
12/08
W
F 5-0 2:21
D. Hager
Grand Rapids
Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2017
Championship Round 1
170
12/05
W
MD 10-1
C. Hackel
Perham
Moorhead @ Perham
Round 1
170
12/02
W
DEC 11-4
J. Undem
---
Knights of Columbus
Round 3
170
12/02
W
MD 10-0
A. Mack
Jamestown
Knights of Columbus
Round 2
170
12/02
W
DEC 6-3
C. Spooner
---
Knights of Columbus
Round 1
170
12/02
W
F 0-0 3:01
I. Nsengiyumva
Fargo Davies
Knights of Columbus
Pigtails
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024