Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eve Matt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
GREENEVIEW
Greeneview
Greeneview
Greeneview(G)
Ohio
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Antonio
North Royalton
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
7th Place
140
12/09
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:12
R. Al-Hashash
Avon Lake
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 8 (Conso) Conso Quoarters
140
12/09
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:46
O. Brown
Hernando
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 7 (Conso)
140
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
M. Williams
Canon-McMillan
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 6 (Conso)
140
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-10 2:40
S. Antonio
North Royalton
Walsh Womens Ironman 2023
Round 4
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
L
Replay
VFO 0-0
R. Allen
Michigan
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
144 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 1:29 6-0
K. Montano
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
144 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 1:22 9-2
K. Fowers
Utah
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
144 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 0:32 6-0
G. Edwards
New York
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #1
144 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU 13-0 1:28
A. Kirkland
Utah
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #2
144 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VFA 0:46 4-0
P. Givens
Arkansas
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
144 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 2:17 8-2
J. Taylor
Kansas
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
144 lbs
03/13
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:44
S. Rohrs
Lebanon(G)
OHSAA State Tournament
1st Place (16 Man)
W140
03/12
W
Replay
F 10-1 3:18
A. Finn
Batavia(G)
OHSAA State Tournament
Semis (16 Man)
W140
03/11
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:38
A. Miller
Western Brown(G)
OHSAA State Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
W140
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
A. Kennedy
Watterson(G)
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
W140
03/05
W
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Levasseur
Jonathan Alder
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
1st Place
140
03/05
W
F 2-5 2:28
K. Lewis
Rossford
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
Semi`s
140
03/05
W
F 2-2 1:36
N. Danzy
Del. Hayes
Marysville Regional- Ohio Girls
Quaterfinals/ Consi Combined
140
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
A. Shaneyfelt
Liberty Center
Iron Maiden
Placement Matches (16 Man)
140
01/28
W
F 4-3 3:47
A. Levassuer
Jonathan Alder
Iron Maiden
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:09
S. Lehner
Centerville
Iron Maiden
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/28
W
F 8-3 1:05
S. Nicholson
SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL (South Charleston)
Iron Maiden
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:04
T. Allen
HS Girls Greeneview
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 5
140-145 HS Girls
01/21
W
F 8-3 1:20
S. Smith
HS Girls Fairbanks
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 4
140-145 HS Girls
01/21
W
TF 28-13 2:22
S. Nicholson
HS Girls Southeastern
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 3
140-145 HS Girls
01/08
W
F 11-4 4:36
K. Dew
DELAWARE HAYES
Pioneer Classic-Girls
1st place G
140
01/07
W
F 8-2 4:00
S. Rohrs
LEBANON
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Semifinals
140
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:35
M. Womack
MENTOR
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Quarterfinals
140
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:45
S. Sung
MASON
Pioneer Classic-Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020