Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Colwell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Team Donahoe
Team Donahoe Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
DEC 7-2
L. Gustin
West Region Affiliated
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
61
03/23
W
DEC 2-0
G. Fuller
Clarkston WC
2024 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
61
03/09
W
DEC 1-0 TB1
N. Holt
Summit Wrestling
MYWAY Northeast Regional
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
61
03/09
L
F 0-0 0:26
D. Haggerty
Michigan Revolution
MYWAY Northeast Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61
02/17
W
DEC 5-2
C. Dice
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
58A
02/17
L
DEC 5-0
L. Coffer
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58A
02/17
W
MD 10-0
D. Rossman
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
58A
02/17
W
F 2-2 0:46
N. Browne
St. Charles Bulldogs Wrestling
MMWA Birch Run Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58A
02/11
W
DEC 9-4
L. Chandler
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
58A
02/11
W
DEC 6-0
K. Babcock
Ramchargers Montrose Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58A
02/11
W
MD 13-2
P. Heise
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
58A
02/11
W
F 3-0 1:46
H. Havens
GB Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
58A
02/11
L
DEC 4-2
N. Holt
Summit Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58A
02/04
L
F 8-4 1:38
L. Lawrence
Hartland Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
58C
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:58
G. Lynch
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58C
02/04
W
MD 12-3
F. Brown
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Hartland - Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
58C
01/21
L
DEC 10-7
C. Weir
SWAT - Savage Wrestling Athletic Team
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
58A
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
L. Chandler
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Semis & WB (8 Man)
58A
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
W. Wooley
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58A
01/14
W
DEC 5-2
G. Downey
Bay County Roadrunners Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 5 (5 Man)
58A
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Fuller
Vassar Scrappers Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
58A
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:50
F. Sesi
Redhawks Wrestling Club
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
58A
01/14
W
F 8-0 1:22
E. Turner
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Flushing Raiders - Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
58A
01/06
W
DEC 5-2
L. Coffer
Lakeville Falcons Wrestling
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
58A
01/06
L
F 8-2 1:54
G. Lynch
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
58A
01/06
W
F 8-0 1:32
J. Thompson
Clio Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
58A
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
B. Periard
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024