Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Toby Shipman
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Three style
Three style of Oklahoma
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
L
FOR 0-0
W. Marr
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
04/29
L
FOR 0-0
M. Hall
Putnam City Freestyle
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/29
L
DEC 14-14
D. Kizer
TNTWC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
04/29
W
DEC 11-10
L. McDoulett
Harrah
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
04/29
L
DEC 5-0
C. Webb
---
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
04/29
W
F 17-16 3:47
D. Boffey
Death Wish
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/29
W
DEC 8-7
M. Hall
Putnam City Freestyle
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
04/29
W
TF 12-1 0:03
K. Gaffney
XT Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
04/22
W
TF 16-5 2:15
S. Bullett
Tahlequah wrestling club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/22
W
DEC 6-1
C. Fredrickson
Poteau Wrestling
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
04/22
W
TF 13-2 1:58
C. Fredrickson
Poteau Wrestling
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:26
D. Kline
Purler
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
04/22
W
TF 12-2 3:37
C. Barlow
BAWC
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
04/22
W
TF 8-0 1:08
B. Mielcarek
IceFighter U
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
04/15
W
DEC 8-6
J. Ortiz
Poteau Wrestling
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/15
W
TF 12-3 1:26
B. Mielcarek
IceFighter U
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
04/15
W
F 0-0
C. Fredrickson
Poteau Wrestling
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
04/08
L
DEC 10-10
C. Fredrickson
Poteau Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
04/08
L
TF 11-0 2:49
I. Jones
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:33
C. Fredrickson
Poteau Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
04/08
L
TF 8-0 0:54
I. Jones
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
04/08
W
DEC 6-5
L. Hargrove
Team Tuph
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
TF 12-2 2:19
C. Hood
Keyston Kids Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022