Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cannon Aldridge
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Saints Wrestling Club
saints wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 9-0 2:27
L. Ryals
Gentry Youth Organization Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:44
L. Ryals
Gentry Youth Organization Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:22
R. Naugle
Wildcat Takedown Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
02/10
W
F 4-0 0:54
G. Cooper
Battlefield Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:20
R. Holloway
Saints Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
02/10
W
F 10-0 1:20
R. Kinsey
Saints Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 10-0 1:33
J. Gochi
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 11-1 3:00
E. Hill
Arkansas
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:24
R. Tinney
Team Conquer Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:57
G. Cooper
Battlefield Wrestling Club
Fayetteville Free For All
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
01/27
W
TF 20-4 2:29
R. Holloway
Saints Wrestling Club
Rumble in Rogers
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
01/27
L
DEC 2-0
H. Hicks
Oklahoma
Rumble in Rogers
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 10-0 2:49
J. Gochi
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
Rumble in Rogers
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
01/27
W
F 13-2 2:44
C. Warner
Oklahoma
Rumble in Rogers
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
12/16
W
F 14-0 2:25
M. Ortiz
Jr. Badgers Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Carmen
Jr. Badgers Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 2 (Best of 3)
EXB
12/16
W
F 2-1 1:23
E. Carmen
Jr. Badgers Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 1 (Best of 3)
EXB
12/16
W
F 6-2 1:31
R. Tinney
Team Conquer Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Round 1 (3 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:15
R. Tinney
Team Conquer Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 6-2 1:48
D. Barbosa
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
95
11/04
W
F 6-4 2:20
J. Laymon
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:22
H. Oxner
Fayetteville Youth Wrestling Club Rhinos
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:49
E. Kelsoe
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:15
G. Cooper
Battlefield Wrestling Club
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
11/04
W
F 6-3 1:40
S. Davis
Fayetteville Wild Hog Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. Sanford
saints wrestling club
2022 Bentonville Thanksgiving Throwdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:57
K. Knoke
Sallisaw Takedown Club
2022 Bentonville Thanksgiving Throwdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
11/26
W
F 10-0 1:56
K. Lenraoi
Gentry Youth Organization Wres
2022 Bentonville Thanksgiving Throwdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
11/26
W
DEC 7-5
J. Sykes
Monett Youth Wrestling
2022 Bentonville Thanksgiving Throwdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
11/19
W
DEC 4-1
B. Emerson
Conway
The Battle for the Black Pearl
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
90
11/19
W
F 9-1 2:41
R. Kelly
Mighty Bluebirds
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
11/19
W
F 6-2 2:39
E. Mills
Apache Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024