Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremiah Feddeler
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Badger
Augustana (IL)
2023 CCIW Duals
Round 1
197
01/21
W
TF 16-0 3:25
J. Schmitt
MSOE
2023 CCIW Duals
Round 1
197
01/07
L
DEC 13-8
D. Sell
Concordia (WI)
Concordia (WI) @ Wheaton (IL)
Round 1
285
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:23
R. Pena
Elmhurst University
Wheaton (IL) @ Elmhurst University
Round 1
285
12/09
L
MD 12-2
R. Silvas
Millikin
Wheaton (IL) @ Millikin
Round 1
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 0-0 2:29
A. Jaimes
Aurora Universtiy
Wheaton Duals
Champ. Round 1
197
12/18
L
F 0-0 2:29
A. Jaimes
Aurora Universtiy
Aurora Universtiy @ Wheaton (IL)
Round 1
197
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:55
D. Regnier-Jamnik
Aurora Universtiy
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 3 (2nd WBs (32 Man ONLY))
184
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:19
T. Palubinskas
Wabash
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man) ONLY
184
11/20
L
F 11-0 2:13
J. Hominac
---
CUW Open
Consol with Semis
184
11/20
W
F 3-10 2:30
A. Searfoss
---
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
184
11/20
L
F 9-2 5:51
B. Newbury
Stevens Institute of Technology
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/18
L
TF 18-0 2:50
J. Hominac
---
North Central @ Wheaton (IL)
Round 1
184
11/06
L
F 0-0 1:46
V. Pryor
---
Messiah Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
11/06
L
F 0-0 3:46
G. Hayes
Liberty
Messiah Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024