Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Kreikemeier
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:10
G. Zoucha
Malcolm
2022 NSAA State Championships
Boys Championship Finals
C170
02/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
C. Scdoris
Milford
2022 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 5 (16 Man)
C170
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Jessen
Yutan
2022 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 2 (16 Man)
C170
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Meinecke
St. Paul
2022 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
C170
02/12
L
DEC 4-2 SV
S. Vrana
Bishop Neumann
NSAA Class C District 1
Placements
170
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:12
O. Wander
---
NSAA Class C District 1
Semis and WB3
170
02/11
W
F 4-0 2:24
J. Halsey
Elkhorn Valley
NSAA Class C District 1
Quarters and WB1
170
01/22
W
DEC 5-2
J. Jessen
---
NCC Conference Tournament - 2022
Placement Matches
170
01/22
W
F 7-0 4:47
B. Wobken
Logan View
NCC Conference Tournament - 2022
Round 4
170
01/22
W
F 4-1 1:10
T. Rodis
Conestoga
NCC Conference Tournament - 2022
Round 2
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Dubas
Cross County/Osceola
Cross County/Osceola @ Raymond Central
Round 1
182
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 6-4
C. Harris
David City
2021 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
C152
02/20
W
F 4-0 2:51
C. Reedy
Tri County
2021 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
C152
02/20
L
DEC 5-1
C. Feldner
Kearney Catholic
2021 NSAA State Championships
Qaurters
C152
02/20
W
DEC 6-0
C. Thompson
Wood River
2021 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
C152
02/14
L
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Schneiderheinz
Central City
NSAA Class C District 2
Placements
152
02/13
W
F 4-0 1:34
T. Uhing
Oakland-Craig
NSAA Class C District 2
Semis and WB3
152
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:11
C. Specht
Bishop Neumann
NSAA Class C District 2
Quarters and WB1
152
02/06
W
DEC 9-7
T. Hollandsworth
---
NSAA Class C Sub-District 2B
Placements
152
02/05
W
F 4-0 1:02
B. Bischoff
---
NSAA Class C Sub-District 2B
Round 2 (Semis and WB1)
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
S. Dufault
Conestoga
NSAA Class C Sub-District 2B
Round 1 (Quarters)
152
01/30
W
DEC 5-0
I. White
Cozad
Raymond Central Invite
Round 6
152
01/30
W
F 7-1 1:53
J. Miller
---
Raymond Central Invite
Round 4
152
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Werman
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Raymond Central Invite
Round 2
152
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:32
C. Kirwan
---
Holdrege vs. Raymond Central
Round 1
152
01/29
W
F 7-1 3:02
B. Schoepf
---
Raymond Central @ Seward
Round 1
152
01/23
W
F 5-0 1:24
S. Allington
Ashland-Greenwood
NCC Conference Tournament
Placement Matches
152
01/23
W
F 9-0 1:17
B. Bischoff
---
NCC Conference Tournament
Round 2
152
01/16
W
DEC 4-3
E. Mullally
North Bend Central
2021 Arlington HS Invite
Finals
152
01/16
W
DEC 4-2
C. Springer
Milford
2021 Arlington HS Invite
Round 3
152
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:42
W. Eppenbaugh
Arlington
2021 Arlington HS Invite
Round 1
152
01/15
L
DEC 3-2
G. Zoucha
Malcolm
Raymond Central @ Malcolm
Round 1
160
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:59
Z. Baker
---
WC Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
01/08
L
DEC 7-0
J. Hinrichs
---
WC Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
01/08
W
F 4-1 0:32
J. Cooley
Lincoln Christian
WC Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
01/06
W
DEC 6-2
K. Jensen
Omaha Concordia
Ron Severson Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
H. Richards
---
Ron Severson Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
01/05
W
F 4-1 0:37
N. Roth
Lincoln Christian
Ron Severson Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/02
L
DEC 2-1
C. Nickolite
Aquinas Catholic
Wood River Holiday Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
01/02
W
F 11-1 3:25
B. Bischoff
---
Wood River Holiday Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
01/02
W
F 4-0 2:50
J. Graham
Amherst
Wood River Holiday Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
01/02
W
F 4-0 2:41
J. Myers
Broken Bow
Wood River Holiday Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
152
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:41
K. Rockefeller
Gibbon
Wood River Holiday Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
12/11
W
MD 11-1
C. Specht
Bishop Neumann
2021 Raymond Central Mustang Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
12/11
W
DEC 4-0
N. Blevins
Weeping Water
2021 Raymond Central Mustang Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:55
L. Anderson
Conestoga
2021 Raymond Central Mustang Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
12/11
W
F 5-0 1:34
G. Neville
Columbus Scotus
2021 Raymond Central Mustang Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
12/11
W
DEC 7-1
H. Eickmeier
David City
David City @ Raymond Central
Round 1
152
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 8-1 3:45
C. Pursley
Aurora
2019 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B152
02/15
W
DEC 6-3
P. Halstead
Alliance
2019 NSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
B152
02/14
L
MD 11-1
H. Gocke
York
2019 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
B152
02/09
L
F 8-0 3:00
C. Pursley
Aurora
NSAA Class B District 3
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
02/09
W
MD 10-0
S. Hartman
---
NSAA Class B District 3
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/09
L
F 5-0 1:05
z. bennett
---
NSAA Class B District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
02/08
W
TF 16-0 5:01
B. Hall
---
NSAA Class B District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024